Neljapäev, 5. mai 2022

GONCA 1

Ranks

JÕGEVA BK Gonca I 5.05.2022

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

4 Table 28 Board Howell Movement Received 112 of 112 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
17Mirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis2898,0016858,33
23Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk2896,0016857,14
31Arno Kivik & Hillar Ruus2890,0016853,57
48Aire Taube & Leevi Dahl2888,0016852,38
56Eleliis Orma & Lauri Naber2884,0016850,00
64Enn Päll & Lembit Kapp2876,0016845,24
7=5Jüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani2870,0016841,67
7=2Ülis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin2870,0016841,67

(printed 21:30:34 5.05.2022 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 6

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214S=EHJ 42024 Ülis Riisalu & Oleg SirotinArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
366Sx-1ECA100 60 Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno VähkEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
574S=EHJ 42024 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
844S=EHJ 42024 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214H-2ES3100 60 Ülis Riisalu & Oleg SirotinArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
364H-1ES250 42 Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno VähkEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
574H+2ESQ 48006 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
843NT=WS9 40024 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
216H=SDK980 33 Ülis Riisalu & Oleg SirotinArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
366H=SS2980 33 Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno VähkEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
576H=NSQ980 33 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
846H=SSJ980 33 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
211NT+2EC2 15015 Ülis Riisalu & Oleg SirotinArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
362NT=WHJ 12042 Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno VähkEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
572NT+1EH6 15015 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
843NT-2WHJ200 60 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
323D-2ESQ100 24 Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno VähkÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
471NT=EHQ 9006 Enn Päll & Lembit KappMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
614H=SDK620 60 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
853H+2ND3200 42 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
325C-1WSA100 33 Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno VähkÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
473NT-1ES2100 33 Enn Päll & Lembit KappMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
615C-1ED9100 33 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
855C-1ES8100 33 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
324S=WDK 62024 Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno VähkÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
474S=WDK 62024 Enn Päll & Lembit KappMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
614S=ED2 62024 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
853H=WDK 14060 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
323Dx=NS7470 60 Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno VähkÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
473D=NS7110 42 Enn Päll & Lembit KappMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
613NT-1SH4 5024 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
853NT-2NS7 10006 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
434H-1NDK 5060 Enn Päll & Lembit KappAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
514H-2NDA 10024 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
724H-2NDK 10024 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
864H-2SC5 10024 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
434S+1ECA 65006 Enn Päll & Lembit KappAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
514S=ES5 62024 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
724S-1ED3100 51 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
864S-1ES6100 51 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
435D=NCK400 24 Enn Päll & Lembit KappAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
512H+3NCK200 06 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
724H+2NCK480 60 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
864H+1NCK450 42 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
434S+1WC2 45024 Enn Päll & Lembit KappAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
514S+2WCQ 48006 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
725H-2SSJ 20042 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
865Sx-1WH4100 60 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
135S-1WD8100 60 Arno Kivik & Hillar RuusAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
544S+1WHQ 65015 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
622S+3WHQ 20042 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
874S+1WD8 65015 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134S-1SH4 5024 Arno Kivik & Hillar RuusAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
542S=SH5110 42 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
623NT+1NH7430 60 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
873NT-4NH7 20006 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S+1WHJ 14015 Arno Kivik & Hillar RuusAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
541NT+1WD3 12051 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
621NT+1WD5 12051 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
873S=EDJ 14015 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S=ECJ 11015 Arno Kivik & Hillar RuusAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
542S=EH6 11015 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
623NT-2WHK200 51 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
872C-2WHK200 51 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
241NT=NSJ90 51 Ülis Riisalu & Oleg SirotinEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
653NT-2NH4 10024 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
731Sx+2WHQ 36006 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
811NT=NH290 51 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT-3NS2 30015 Ülis Riisalu & Oleg SirotinEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
652H=NHQ110 42 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
733S-4EH9200 60 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
813NT-3NS2 30015 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244H+2WCQ 68033 Ülis Riisalu & Oleg SirotinEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
654H+2ECA 68033 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
736H=WCK 143006 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
815Cx-3SHK 50060 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
245Sx-1ECK200 42 Ülis Riisalu & Oleg SirotinEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
655H=NSA650 60 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
736Dx=ES5 154006 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
814S=ECA 62024 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlArno Kivik & Hillar Ruus
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
143C+2ED2 15024 Arno Kivik & Hillar RuusEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
353S=SHQ140 60 Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno VähkJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
762S-1SHQ 10042 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
825Cx=ED4 55006 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144H+1WH7 65024 Arno Kivik & Hillar RuusEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
354S-2SHJ 10060 Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno VähkJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
765H=WSA 65024 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
825H=WH7 65024 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
141S-1EH6100 60 Arno Kivik & Hillar RuusEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
351NT-2S*D3 20006 Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno VähkJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
762NT=W*HQ 12024 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
822D=WC6 9042 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
144S+2SDQ480 60 Arno Kivik & Hillar RuusEnn Päll & Lembit Kapp
353NT-1NHK 5024 Albert Pedmanson & Tõnno VähkJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
763S+1SC6170 42 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
825Dx-2SC6 30006 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlÜlis Riisalu & Oleg Sirotin
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H+1NS6140 51 Arno Kivik & Hillar RuusMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
253NT-2NS3 10006 Ülis Riisalu & Oleg SirotinJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
463H=NS6140 51 Enn Päll & Lembit KappEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
833NT-1SS7 5024 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H-1NDQ 10015 Arno Kivik & Hillar RuusMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
251NT-1NDQ 10015 Ülis Riisalu & Oleg SirotinJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
462C=NDQ90 42 Enn Päll & Lembit KappEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
833C=NDQ110 60 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H+1WD2 45042 Arno Kivik & Hillar RuusMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
254H+2ES3 48006 Ülis Riisalu & Oleg SirotinJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
464H+1WS8 45042 Enn Päll & Lembit KappEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
834H+1WH6 45042 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
175Dx-1WHA100 15 Arno Kivik & Hillar RuusMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
255Dx-2WS3300 42 Ülis Riisalu & Oleg SirotinJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
465Dx-1WSJ100 15 Enn Päll & Lembit KappEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
834S=SD3620 60 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlAlbert Pedmanson & Tõnno Vähk

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 ARNO KIVIK-HILLAR RUUS
JÕGEVA BK Gonca I 5.05.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6MPs 90 MaxMPs 168 Score 53,57% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EHJ42066,674 12 Ülis Riisalu/Oleg Sirotin
2NSEW4H-2ES3-1000,000
3EWEW6H=SDK-98050,003
4AllEW1NT+2EC215083,335
5NSEW4H=SDK-6200,000 11 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
6EWEW5C-1ED9-10050,003
7AllEW4S=ED262066,674
8-EW3NT-1SH45066,674
9EWEW4H-2NDA10066,674 20 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
10AllEW4S=ES562066,674
11-EW2H+3NCK-200100,006
12NSEW4S+2WCQ480100,006
13AllNS5S-1WD8100100,006 10 Albert Pedmanson/Tõnno Vähk
14-NS4S-1SH4-5033,332
15NSNS2S+1WHJ-14016,671
16EWNS2S=ECJ-11016,671
17-EW1NT=NH2-9016,671 10 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
18NSEW3NT-3NS230083,335
19EWEW5Cx-3SHK5000,000
20AllEW4S=ECA62066,674
21NSNS3C+2ED2-15033,332 16 Enn Päll/Lembit Kapp
22EWNS4H+1WH7-65033,332
23AllNS1S-1EH6100100,006
24-NS4S+2SDQ480100,006
25EWNS2H+1NS614083,335 11 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
26AllNS2H-1NDQ-10016,671
27-NS4H+1WD2-45066,674
28NSNS5Dx-1WHA10016,671
PAIR 2 ÜLIS RIISALU-OLEG SIROTIN
JÕGEVA BK Gonca I 5.05.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6MPs 70 MaxMPs 168 Score 41,67% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EHJ-42033,332 12 Arno Kivik/Hillar Ruus
2NSNS4H-2ES3100100,006
3EWNS6H=SDK98050,003
4AllNS1NT+2EC2-15016,671
5NSEW3D-2ESQ-10066,674 11 Albert Pedmanson/Tõnno Vähk
6EWEW5C-1WSA-10050,003
7AllEW4S=WDK62066,674
8-EW3Dx=NS7-4700,000
9EWEW4H-2NDK10066,674 7 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
10AllEW4S-1ED3-10016,671
11-EW4H+2NCK-4800,000
12NSEW5H-2SSJ20033,332
13AllEW2S+3WHQ20033,332 4 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
14-EW3NT+1NH7-4300,000
15NSEW1NT+1WD512016,671
16EWEW3NT-2WHK-20016,671
17-NS1NT=NSJ9083,335 13 Enn Päll/Lembit Kapp
18NSNS3NT-3NS2-30016,671
19EWNS4H+2WCQ-68050,003
20AllNS5Sx-1ECK20066,674
21NSEW5Cx=ED4550100,006 18 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
22EWEW5H=WH765066,674
23AllEW2D=WC69033,332
24-EW5Dx-2SC6300100,006
25EWNS3NT-2NS3-1000,000 5 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
26AllNS1NT-1NDQ-10016,671
27-NS4H+2ES3-4800,000
28NSNS5Dx-2WS330066,674
PAIR 3 ALBERT PEDMANSON-TÕNNO VÄHK
JÕGEVA BK Gonca I 5.05.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6MPs 96 MaxMPs 168 Score 57,14% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS6Sx-1ECA100100,006 17 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
2NSNS4H-1ES25066,674
3EWNS6H=SS298050,003
4AllNS2NT=WHJ-12066,674
5NSNS3D-2ESQ10033,332 13 Ülis Riisalu/Oleg Sirotin
6EWNS5C-1WSA10050,003
7AllNS4S=WDK-62033,332
8-NS3Dx=NS7470100,006
9EWEW4H-1NDK500,000 14 Enn Päll/Lembit Kapp
10AllEW4S+1ECA650100,006
11-EW5D=NCK-40066,674
12NSEW4S+1WC245066,674
13AllEW5S-1WD8-1000,000 14 Arno Kivik/Hillar Ruus
14-EW4S-1SH45066,674
15NSEW2S+1WHJ14083,335
16EWEW2S=ECJ11083,335
17-EW1Sx+2WHQ360100,006 18 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
18NSEW3S-4EH9-2000,000
19EWEW6H=WCK1430100,006
20AllEW6Dx=ES51540100,006
21NSNS3S=SHQ140100,006 14 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
22EWNS4S-2SHJ-100100,006
23AllNS1NT-2S*D3-2000,000
24-NS3NT-1NHK-5033,332
25EWEW3NT-1SS75066,674 6 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
26AllEW3C=NDQ-1100,000
27-EW4H+1WH645033,332
28NSEW4S=SD3-6200,000
PAIR 4 ENN PÄLL-LEMBIT KAPP
JÕGEVA BK Gonca I 5.05.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6MPs 76 MaxMPs 168 Score 45,24% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EHJ42066,674 11 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
2NSEW3NT=WS940066,674
3EWEW6H=SSJ-98050,003
4AllEW3NT-2WHJ-2000,000
5NSNS1NT=EHQ-900,000 9 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
6EWNS3NT-1ES210050,003
7AllNS4S=WDK-62033,332
8-NS3D=NS711066,674
9EWNS4H-1NDK-50100,006 10 Albert Pedmanson/Tõnno Vähk
10AllNS4S+1ECA-6500,000
11-NS5D=NCK40033,332
12NSNS4S+1WC2-45033,332
13AllEW4S+1WHQ65083,335 13 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
14-EW2S=SH5-11033,332
15NSEW1NT+1WD312016,671
16EWEW2S=EH611083,335
17-EW1NT=NSJ-9016,671 11 Ülis Riisalu/Oleg Sirotin
18NSEW3NT-3NS230083,335
19EWEW4H+2WCQ68050,003
20AllEW5Sx-1ECK-20033,332
21NSEW3C+2ED215066,674 8 Arno Kivik/Hillar Ruus
22EWEW4H+1WH765066,674
23AllEW1S-1EH6-1000,000
24-EW4S+2SDQ-4800,000
25EWNS3H=NS614083,335 14 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
26AllNS2C=NDQ9066,674
27-NS4H+1WS8-45066,674
28NSNS5Dx-1WSJ10016,671
PAIR 5 JÜRI MEKSUN-PEETER JAANI
JÕGEVA BK Gonca I 5.05.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6MPs 70 MaxMPs 168 Score 41,67% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EHJ-42033,332 6 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
2NSNS4H+2ESQ-4800,000
3EWNS6H=NSQ98050,003
4AllNS2NT+1EH6-15016,671
5NSEW3H+2ND3-20033,332 11 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
6EWEW5C-1ES8-10050,003
7AllEW3H=WDK1400,000
8-EW3NT-2NS7100100,006
9EWNS4H-2NDA-10033,332 4 Arno Kivik/Hillar Ruus
10AllNS4S=ES5-62033,332
11-NS2H+3NCK2000,000
12NSNS4S+2WCQ-4800,000
13AllNS4S+1WHQ-65016,671 11 Enn Päll/Lembit Kapp
14-NS2S=SH511066,674
15NSNS1NT+1WD3-12083,335
16EWNS2S=EH6-11016,671
17-EW3NT-2NH410066,674 9 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
18NSEW2H=NHQ-11033,332
19EWEW4H+2ECA68050,003
20AllEW5H=NSA-6500,000
21NSEW3S=SHQ-1400,000 10 Albert Pedmanson/Tõnno Vähk
22EWEW4S-2SHJ1000,000
23AllEW1NT-2S*D3200100,006
24-EW3NT-1NHK5066,674
25EWEW3NT-2NS3100100,006 19 Ülis Riisalu/Oleg Sirotin
26AllEW1NT-1NDQ10083,335
27-EW4H+2ES3480100,006
28NSEW5Dx-2WS3-30033,332
PAIR 6 ELELIIS ORMA-LAURI NABER
JÕGEVA BK Gonca I 5.05.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6MPs 84 MaxMPs 168 Score 50,00% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW6Sx-1ECA-1000,000 7 Albert Pedmanson/Tõnno Vähk
2NSEW4H-1ES2-5033,332
3EWEW6H=SS2-98050,003
4AllEW2NT=WHJ12033,332
5NSNS4H=SDK620100,006 13 Arno Kivik/Hillar Ruus
6EWNS5C-1ED910050,003
7AllNS4S=ED2-62033,332
8-NS3NT-1SH4-5033,332
9EWEW4H-2SC510066,674 7 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
10AllEW4S-1ES6-10016,671
11-EW4H+1NCK-45033,332
12NSEW5Sx-1WH4-1000,000
13AllNS2S+3WHQ-20066,674 20 Ülis Riisalu/Oleg Sirotin
14-NS3NT+1NH7430100,006
15NSNS1NT+1WD5-12083,335
16EWNS3NT-2WHK20083,335
17-NS3NT-2NH4-10033,332 15 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
18NSNS2H=NHQ11066,674
19EWNS4H+2ECA-68050,003
20AllNS5H=NSA650100,006
21NSEW2S-1SHQ10033,332 12 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
22EWEW5H=WSA65066,674
23AllEW2NT=W*HQ12066,674
24-EW3S+1SC6-17033,332
25EWEW3H=NS6-14016,671 10 Enn Päll/Lembit Kapp
26AllEW2C=NDQ-9033,332
27-EW4H+1WS845033,332
28NSEW5Dx-1WSJ-10083,335
PAIR 7 MIRJAM IHER-TOIVO JULLIS
JÕGEVA BK Gonca I 5.05.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6MPs 98 MaxMPs 168 Score 58,33% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4S=EHJ42066,674 18 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
2NSEW4H+2ESQ480100,006
3EWEW6H=NSQ-98050,003
4AllEW2NT+1EH615083,335
5NSEW1NT=EHQ90100,006 15 Enn Päll/Lembit Kapp
6EWEW3NT-1ES2-10050,003
7AllEW4S=WDK62066,674
8-EW3D=NS7-11033,332
9EWNS4H-2NDK-10033,332 17 Ülis Riisalu/Oleg Sirotin
10AllNS4S-1ED310083,335
11-NS4H+2NCK480100,006
12NSNS5H-2SSJ-20066,674
13AllEW4S+1WD865083,335 17 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
14-EW3NT-4NH7200100,006
15NSEW3S=EDJ14083,335
16EWEW2C-2WHK-20016,671
17-NS1Sx+2WHQ-3600,000 6 Albert Pedmanson/Tõnno Vähk
18NSNS3S-4EH9200100,006
19EWNS6H=WCK-14300,000
20AllNS6Dx=ES5-15400,000
21NSNS2S-1SHQ-10066,674 12 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
22EWNS5H=WSA-65033,332
23AllNS2NT=W*HQ-12033,332
24-NS3S+1SC617066,674
25EWEW2H+1NS6-14016,671 13 Arno Kivik/Hillar Ruus
26AllEW2H-1NDQ10083,335
27-EW4H+1WD245033,332
28NSEW5Dx-1WHA-10083,335
PAIR 8 AIRE TAUBE-LEEVI DAHL
JÕGEVA BK Gonca I 5.05.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 6MPs 88 MaxMPs 168 Score 52,38% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4S=EHJ-42033,332 13 Enn Päll/Lembit Kapp
2NSNS3NT=WS9-40033,332
3EWNS6H=SSJ98050,003
4AllNS3NT-2WHJ200100,006
5NSNS3H+2ND320066,674 13 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
6EWNS5C-1ES810050,003
7AllNS3H=WDK-140100,006
8-NS3NT-2NS7-1000,000
9EWNS4H-2SC5-10033,332 17 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
10AllNS4S-1ES610083,335
11-NS4H+1NCK45066,674
12NSNS5Sx-1WH4100100,006
13AllNS4S+1WD8-65016,671 7 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
14-NS3NT-4NH7-2000,000
15NSNS3S=EDJ-14016,671
16EWNS2C-2WHK20083,335
17-NS1NT=NH29083,335 14 Arno Kivik/Hillar Ruus
18NSNS3NT-3NS2-30016,671
19EWNS5Cx-3SHK-500100,006
20AllNS4S=ECA-62033,332
21NSNS5Cx=ED4-5500,000 6 Ülis Riisalu/Oleg Sirotin
22EWNS5H=WH7-65033,332
23AllNS2D=WC6-9066,674
24-NS5Dx-2SC6-3000,000
25EWNS3NT-1SS7-5033,332 18 Albert Pedmanson/Tõnno Vähk
26AllNS3C=NDQ110100,006
27-NS4H+1WH6-45066,674
28NSNS4S=SD3620100,006

Kommentaare ei ole:

Postita kommentaar