Neljapäev, 17. veebruar 2022

OMIKRON 2

Ranks

JÕGEVA BK Omikron 2 17.02.2022

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5 Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
19Eleliis Orma & Lauri Naber27136,0021662,96
28Aire Taube & Leevi Dahl27127,0021658,80
35Mirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis27120,0021655,56
44Jüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani27110,0021650,93
51Tõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson27108,0021650,00
610Hillar Ruus & Sulev Märss27102,0021647,22
7=2Oleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats27101,0021646,76
7=6Lembit Kapp & Enn Päll27101,0021646,76
93Oliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet27100,0021646,30
107Hillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu2775,0021634,72

(printed 21:43:31 17.02.2022 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT-2ND5 10008 Oleg Sirotin & Jan VilgatsJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
394H+1SDK450 62 Oliver Pärna & Paavo ReinetEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
514H+1ND8450 62 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
764H+1SDK450 62 Hillar Sibul & Ülis RiisaluLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
1083H+2SDK200 26 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
244S-2WH10100 62 Oleg Sirotin & Jan VilgatsJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
392H-1S*S2 10026 Oliver Pärna & Paavo ReinetEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
514H-2E*HK100 62 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
764S-2WH10100 62 Hillar Sibul & Ülis RiisaluLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
1082S=WH5 11008 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+1ND7430 62 Oleg Sirotin & Jan VilgatsJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
393NT-1NS2 5008 Oliver Pärna & Paavo ReinetEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
514H=SS10420 44 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
762NT+2NS5180 26 Hillar Sibul & Ülis RiisaluLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
1083NT+2NS2460 80 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
355Hx=NS2850 80 Oliver Pärna & Paavo ReinetMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
413S=WHA 14026 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
624S-1WHA100 53 Lembit Kapp & Enn PällOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
874S-1WHA100 53 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
1094S=WHA 62008 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
353C+2ESA 15062 Oliver Pärna & Paavo ReinetMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
413NT+1ESQ 43035 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
623NT+2WS5 46008 Lembit Kapp & Enn PällOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
876NT-2WHQ100 80 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
1093NT+1WHQ 43035 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
356D=EHA 137053 Oliver Pärna & Paavo ReinetMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
416D+1WSJ 139017 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
626D=WSJ 137053 Lembit Kapp & Enn PällOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
875D+1WSJ 62080 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
1096D+1WSJ 139017 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
464S+1SC5650 53 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
522S+5SH2260 08 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
735Dx-2WS10500 26 Hillar Sibul & Ülis RiisaluOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
984S+1SC10650 53 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
1014Sx=SDA790 80 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
462S-2E*HA100 71 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
522C-2SS8 10008 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
732S-1S*CK 5026 Hillar Sibul & Ülis RiisaluOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
983NT-2EC6100 71 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
1013D-1ES950 44 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
463H-1SD2 5044 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
523Sx-1W*H8200 62 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
733Sx-2W*H8500 80 Hillar Sibul & Ülis RiisaluOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
982S=W*C8 11008 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
1012S-2N*H2 10026 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193H=SSQ140 35 Tõnno Vähk & Albert PedmansonEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
574H=SC3620 80 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
633H=SSQ140 35 Lembit Kapp & Enn PällOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
844H-1SS6 10008 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
1021H+3SS6170 62 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT-3NSK 15008 Tõnno Vähk & Albert PedmansonEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
574Hx-1ECQ100 44 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
634D-1NH3 5026 Lembit Kapp & Enn PällOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
843C=NCA110 71 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
1023C=NCA110 71 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
196D+1SSQ1390 80 Tõnno Vähk & Albert PedmansonEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
573NT+4SSQ720 62 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
633NT+3SS5690 35 Lembit Kapp & Enn PällOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
843NT+3SSQ690 35 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
1023NT+1SSQ630 08 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT-1SD5 10017 Oleg Sirotin & Jan VilgatsTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
682NT=ND3120 71 Lembit Kapp & Enn PällAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
743NT-1SD2 10017 Hillar Sibul & Ülis RiisaluJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
951NT=SHQ90 44 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
1031NT+1NS4120 71 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
211NT=E*D5 9026 Oleg Sirotin & Jan VilgatsTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
682NT=S*C7120 80 Lembit Kapp & Enn PällAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
743H-1NSA 5044 Hillar Sibul & Ülis RiisaluJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
952H=NSK110 62 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
1032C+1EH4 11008 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT-3WC5150 62 Oleg Sirotin & Jan VilgatsTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
683NT-1WS550 35 Lembit Kapp & Enn PällAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
743NT=WH4 40008 Hillar Sibul & Ülis RiisaluJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
953NT-1WS550 35 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
1033NT-4WS5200 80 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1SCK450 35 Tõnno Vähk & Albert PedmansonLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
324S+2SD10480 71 Oliver Pärna & Paavo ReinetOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
794S+1SCK450 35 Hillar Sibul & Ülis RiisaluEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
854S+2NHK480 71 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
1043S+3SH10230 08 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164Cx-1SD7 10035 Tõnno Vähk & Albert PedmansonLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
323C=SD7110 62 Oliver Pärna & Paavo ReinetOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
793NTx-2NH8 30008 Hillar Sibul & Ülis RiisaluEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
853S=NH6140 80 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
1043D-2SD6 10035 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163Sx-1SH3 20017 Tõnno Vähk & Albert PedmansonLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
323NT-3ESK150 62 Oliver Pärna & Paavo ReinetOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
792Sx-1SS9 20017 Hillar Sibul & Ülis RiisaluEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
853D=ESK 11044 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
1043Sx=SD2730 80 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
273NT=WH3 60044 Oleg Sirotin & Jan VilgatsHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
435S-1EHK100 80 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
814S+1EHK 65017 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
963H-2NCA 10062 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
1054S+1EC9 65017 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
271NT=ED4 9080 Oleg Sirotin & Jan VilgatsHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
431NT+1EDQ 12044 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
811NT+1EHQ 12044 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
961NT+1EHQ 12044 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
1051NT+2ED4 15008 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
276H+1NSJ1460 26 Oleg Sirotin & Jan VilgatsHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
437H=NS32210 71 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
817H=NH72210 71 Aire Taube & Leevi DahlTõnno Vähk & Albert Pedmanson
966H+1NSJ1460 26 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
1056H+1NSJ1460 26 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+2EDK 66035 Tõnno Vähk & Albert PedmansonHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
384H+1WD10 65071 Oliver Pärna & Paavo ReinetAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
544H+1WC4 65071 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
923NT+2ESQ 66035 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
1063NT+3ED6 69008 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+1ED8 63017 Tõnno Vähk & Albert PedmansonHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
383NT+1WD3 63017 Oliver Pärna & Paavo ReinetAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
543C+2ES2 15071 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
924C+1ES2 15071 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
1063S-2SCQ 20044 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174H+1ND3450 35 Tõnno Vähk & Albert PedmansonHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
384H=NS10420 08 Oliver Pärna & Paavo ReinetAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
544H+2ND6480 62 Mirjam Iher & Toivo JullisJüri Meksun & Peeter Jaani
924H+1NS10450 35 Eleliis Orma & Lauri NaberOleg Sirotin & Jan Vilgats
1064H+3NS10510 80 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssLembit Kapp & Enn Päll
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131NT+4ND3210 44 Tõnno Vähk & Albert PedmansonOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
282NT-1SD2 5008 Oleg Sirotin & Jan VilgatsAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
492NT+1ND6150 26 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
653NT=SS7400 62 Lembit Kapp & Enn PällMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
1074H=ND6420 80 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
134Hx-5WC81400 80 Tõnno Vähk & Albert PedmansonOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
282C+1SD4110 44 Oleg Sirotin & Jan VilgatsAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
492S-1N*D3 10026 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
654S-3N*D3 30008 Lembit Kapp & Enn PällMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
1072S-3W*H6300 62 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131NT+1S*H2120 80 Tõnno Vähk & Albert PedmansonOliver Pärna & Paavo Reinet
281NT-1W*C250 35 Oleg Sirotin & Jan VilgatsAire Taube & Leevi Dahl
492NT-1W*HJ50 35 Jüri Meksun & Peeter JaaniEleliis Orma & Lauri Naber
652H+1WSA 14008 Lembit Kapp & Enn PällMirjam Iher & Toivo Jullis
1071NT=N*SK90 62 Hillar Ruus & Sulev MärssHillar Sibul & Ülis Riisalu

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 TÕNNO VÄHK-ALBERT PEDMANSON
JÕGEVA BK Omikron 2 17.02.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 108 MaxMPs 216 Score 50,00% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1ND8-45025,002 8 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
2NSEW4H-2E*HK-10025,002
3EWEW4H=SS10-42050,004
4AllEW3S=WHA14075,006 18 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
5NSEW3NT+1ESQ43062,505
6EWEW6D+1WSJ139087,507
7AllEW4Sx=SDA-7900,000 10 Hillar Ruus/Sulev Märss
8-EW3D-1ES9-5050,004
9EWEW2S-2N*H210075,006
10AllNS3H=SSQ14037,503 11 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
11-NS3NT-3NSK-1500,000
12NSNS6D+1SSQ1390100,008
13AllEW3NT-1SD510087,507 15 Oleg Sirotin/Jan Vilgats
14-EW1NT=E*D59075,006
15NSEW3NT-3WC5-15025,002
16EWNS4S+1SCK45037,503 7 Lembit Kapp/Enn Päll
17-NS4Cx-1SD7-10037,503
18NSNS3Sx-1SH3-20012,501
19EWEW4S+1EHK65087,507 12 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
20AllEW1NT+1EHQ12050,004
21NSEW7H=NH7-221012,501
22EWNS3NT+2EDK-66037,503 7 Hillar Sibul/Ülis Riisalu
23AllNS3NT+1ED8-63012,501
24-NS4H+1ND345037,503
25EWNS1NT+4ND321050,004 20 Oliver Pärna/Paavo Reinet
26AllNS4Hx-5WC81400100,008
27-NS1NT+1S*H2120100,008
PAIR 2 OLEG SIROTIN-JAN VILGATS
JÕGEVA BK Omikron 2 17.02.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 101 MaxMPs 216 Score 46,76% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT-2ND5-1000,000 12 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
2NSNS4S-2WH1010075,006
3EWNS3NT+1ND743075,006
4AllEW4S-1WHA-10037,503 14 Lembit Kapp/Enn Päll
5NSEW3NT+2WS5460100,008
6EWEW6D=WSJ137037,503
7AllEW2S+5SH2-260100,008 18 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
8-EW2C-2SS8100100,008
9EWEW3Sx-1W*H8-20025,002
10AllEW1H+3SS6-17025,002 11 Hillar Ruus/Sulev Märss
11-EW3C=NCA-11012,501
12NSEW3NT+1SSQ-630100,008
13AllNS3NT-1SD5-10012,501 9 Tõnno Vähk/Albert Pedmanson
14-NS1NT=E*D5-9025,002
15NSNS3NT-3WC515075,006
16EWEW4S+2SD10-48012,501 5 Oliver Pärna/Paavo Reinet
17-EW3C=SD7-11025,002
18NSEW3NT-3ESK-15025,002
19EWNS3NT=WH3-60050,004 14 Hillar Sibul/Ülis Riisalu
20AllNS1NT=ED4-90100,008
21NSNS6H+1NSJ146025,002
22EWEW3NT+2ESQ66062,505 11 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
23AllEW4C+1ES215012,501
24-EW4H+1NS10-45062,505
25EWNS2NT-1SD2-500,000 7 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
26AllNS2C+1SD411050,004
27-NS1NT-1W*C25037,503
PAIR 3 OLIVER PÄRNA-PAAVO REINET
JÕGEVA BK Omikron 2 17.02.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 100 MaxMPs 216 Score 46,30% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1SDK45075,006 8 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
2NSNS2H-1S*S2-10025,002
3EWNS3NT-1NS2-500,000
4AllNS5Hx=NS2850100,008 19 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
5NSNS3C+2ESA-15075,006
6EWNS6D=EHA-137062,505
7AllEW5Dx-2WS10-50075,006 12 Hillar Sibul/Ülis Riisalu
8-EW2S-1S*CK5075,006
9EWEW3Sx-2W*H8-5000,000
10AllEW3H=SSQ-14062,505 16 Lembit Kapp/Enn Päll
11-EW4D-1NH35075,006
12NSEW3NT+3SS5-69062,505
13AllEW1NT+1NS4-12012,501 9 Hillar Ruus/Sulev Märss
14-EW2C+1EH4110100,008
15NSEW3NT-4WS5-2000,000
16EWNS4S+2SD1048087,507 19 Oleg Sirotin/Jan Vilgats
17-NS3C=SD711075,006
18NSNS3NT-3ESK15075,006
19EWEW5S-1EHK-1000,000 5 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
20AllEW1NT+1EDQ12050,004
21NSEW7H=NS3-221012,501
22EWNS4H+1WD10-65087,507 8 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
23AllNS3NT+1WD3-63012,501
24-NS4H=NS104200,000
25EWEW1NT+4ND3-21050,004 4 Tõnno Vähk/Albert Pedmanson
26AllEW4Hx-5WC8-14000,000
27-EW1NT+1S*H2-1200,000
PAIR 4 JÜRI MEKSUN-PEETER JAANI
JÕGEVA BK Omikron 2 17.02.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 110 MaxMPs 216 Score 50,93% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT-2ND5100100,008 12 Oleg Sirotin/Jan Vilgats
2NSEW4S-2WH10-10025,002
3EWEW3NT+1ND7-43025,002
4AllNS3S=WHA-14025,002 6 Tõnno Vähk/Albert Pedmanson
5NSNS3NT+1ESQ-43037,503
6EWNS6D+1WSJ-139012,501
7AllNS4S+1SC565062,505 16 Lembit Kapp/Enn Päll
8-NS2S-2E*HA10087,507
9EWNS3H-1SD2-5050,004
10AllEW4H-1SS6100100,008 14 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
11-EW3C=NCA-11012,501
12NSEW3NT+3SSQ-69062,505
13AllEW3NT-1SD210087,507 19 Hillar Sibul/Ülis Riisalu
14-EW3H-1NSA5050,004
15NSEW3NT=WH4400100,008
16EWEW3S+3SH10-230100,008 13 Hillar Ruus/Sulev Märss
17-EW3D-2SD610062,505
18NSEW3Sx=SD2-7300,000
19EWNS5S-1EHK100100,008 19 Oliver Pärna/Paavo Reinet
20AllNS1NT+1EDQ-12050,004
21NSNS7H=NS3221087,507
22EWEW4H+1WC465012,501 4 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
23AllEW3C+2ES215012,501
24-EW4H+2ND6-48025,002
25EWNS2NT+1ND615025,002 7 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
26AllNS2S-1N*D3-10025,002
27-NS2NT-1W*HJ5037,503
PAIR 5 MIRJAM IHER-TOIVO JULLIS
JÕGEVA BK Omikron 2 17.02.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 120 MaxMPs 216 Score 55,56% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1ND845075,006 16 Tõnno Vähk/Albert Pedmanson
2NSNS4H-2E*HK10075,006
3EWNS4H=SS1042050,004
4AllEW5Hx=NS2-8500,000 5 Oliver Pärna/Paavo Reinet
5NSEW3C+2ESA15025,002
6EWEW6D=EHA137037,503
7AllNS2S+5SH22600,000 6 Oleg Sirotin/Jan Vilgats
8-NS2C-2SS8-1000,000
9EWNS3Sx-1W*H820075,006
10AllNS4H=SC3620100,008 18 Hillar Sibul/Ülis Riisalu
11-NS4Hx-1ECQ10050,004
12NSNS3NT+4SSQ72075,006
13AllEW1NT=SHQ-9050,004 11 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
14-EW2H=NSK-11025,002
15NSEW3NT-1WS5-5062,505
16EWEW4S+2NHK-48012,501 5 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
17-EW3S=NH6-1400,000
18NSEW3D=ESK11050,004
19EWEW4S+1EC965087,507 21 Hillar Ruus/Sulev Märss
20AllEW1NT+2ED4150100,008
21NSEW6H+1NSJ-146075,006
22EWNS4H+1WC4-65087,507 20 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
23AllNS3C+2ES2-15087,507
24-NS4H+2ND648075,006
25EWEW3NT=SS7-40025,002 18 Lembit Kapp/Enn Päll
26AllEW4S-3N*D3300100,008
27-EW2H+1WSA140100,008
PAIR 6 LEMBIT KAPP-ENN PÄLL
JÕGEVA BK Omikron 2 17.02.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 101 MaxMPs 216 Score 46,76% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1SDK-45025,002 10 Hillar Sibul/Ülis Riisalu
2NSEW4S-2WH10-10025,002
3EWEW2NT+2NS5-18075,006
4AllNS4S-1WHA10062,505 10 Oleg Sirotin/Jan Vilgats
5NSNS3NT+2WS5-4600,000
6EWNS6D=WSJ-137062,505
7AllEW4S+1SC5-65037,503 8 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
8-EW2S-2E*HA-10012,501
9EWEW3H-1SD25050,004
10AllNS3H=SSQ14037,503 8 Oliver Pärna/Paavo Reinet
11-NS4D-1NH3-5025,002
12NSNS3NT+3SS569037,503
13AllNS2NT=ND312087,507 18 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
14-NS2NT=S*C7120100,008
15NSNS3NT-1WS55037,503
16EWEW4S+1SCK-45062,505 17 Tõnno Vähk/Albert Pedmanson
17-EW4Cx-1SD710062,505
18NSEW3Sx-1SH320087,507
19EWEW3H-2NCA10025,002 12 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
20AllEW1NT+1EHQ12050,004
21NSEW6H+1NSJ-146075,006
22EWEW3NT+3ED6690100,008 12 Hillar Ruus/Sulev Märss
23AllEW3S-2SCQ20050,004
24-EW4H+3NS10-5100,000
25EWNS3NT=SS740075,006 6 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
26AllNS4S-3N*D3-3000,000
27-NS2H+1WSA-1400,000
PAIR 7 HILLAR SIBUL-ÜLIS RIISALU
JÕGEVA BK Omikron 2 17.02.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 75 MaxMPs 216 Score 34,72% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS4H+1SDK45075,006 14 Lembit Kapp/Enn Päll
2NSNS4S-2WH1010075,006
3EWNS2NT+2NS518025,002
4AllEW4S-1WHA-10037,503 3 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
5NSEW6NT-2WHQ-1000,000
6EWEW5D+1WSJ6200,000
7AllNS5Dx-2WS1050025,002 12 Oliver Pärna/Paavo Reinet
8-NS2S-1S*CK-5025,002
9EWNS3Sx-2W*H8500100,008
10AllEW4H=SC3-6200,000 6 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
11-EW4Hx-1ECQ-10050,004
12NSEW3NT+4SSQ-72025,002
13AllNS3NT-1SD2-10012,501 5 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
14-NS3H-1NSA-5050,004
15NSNS3NT=WH4-4000,000
16EWNS4S+1SCK45037,503 4 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
17-NS3NTx-2NH8-3000,000
18NSNS2Sx-1SS9-20012,501
19EWEW3NT=WH360050,004 10 Oleg Sirotin/Jan Vilgats
20AllEW1NT=ED4900,000
21NSEW6H+1NSJ-146075,006
22EWEW3NT+2EDK66062,505 17 Tõnno Vähk/Albert Pedmanson
23AllEW3NT+1ED863087,507
24-EW4H+1ND3-45062,505
25EWEW4H=ND6-4200,000 4 Hillar Ruus/Sulev Märss
26AllEW2S-3W*H6-30025,002
27-EW1NT=N*SK-9025,002
PAIR 8 AIRE TAUBE-LEEVI DAHL
JÕGEVA BK Omikron 2 17.02.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 127 MaxMPs 216 Score 58,80% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H+2SDK-20075,006 14 Hillar Ruus/Sulev Märss
2NSEW2S=WH5110100,008
3EWEW3NT+2NS2-4600,000
4AllNS4S-1WHA10062,505 21 Hillar Sibul/Ülis Riisalu
5NSNS6NT-2WHQ100100,008
6EWNS5D+1WSJ-620100,008
7AllEW4S+1SC10-65037,503 12 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
8-EW3NT-2EC6-10012,501
9EWEW2S=W*C8110100,008
10AllNS4H-1SS6-1000,000 10 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
11-NS3C=NCA11087,507
12NSNS3NT+3SSQ69037,503
13AllEW2NT=ND3-12012,501 6 Lembit Kapp/Enn Päll
14-EW2NT=S*C7-1200,000
15NSEW3NT-1WS5-5062,505
16EWNS4S+2NHK48087,507 19 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
17-NS3S=NH6140100,008
18NSNS3D=ESK-11050,004
19EWNS4S+1EHK-65012,501 12 Tõnno Vähk/Albert Pedmanson
20AllNS1NT+1EHQ-12050,004
21NSNS7H=NH7221087,507
22EWEW4H+1WD1065012,501 16 Oliver Pärna/Paavo Reinet
23AllEW3NT+1WD363087,507
24-EW4H=NS10-420100,008
25EWEW2NT-1SD250100,008 17 Oleg Sirotin/Jan Vilgats
26AllEW2C+1SD4-11050,004
27-EW1NT-1W*C2-5062,505
PAIR 9 ELELIIS ORMA-LAURI NABER
JÕGEVA BK Omikron 2 17.02.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 136 MaxMPs 216 Score 62,96% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW4H+1SDK-45025,002 16 Oliver Pärna/Paavo Reinet
2NSEW2H-1S*S210075,006
3EWEW3NT-1NS250100,008
4AllEW4S=WHA620100,008 20 Hillar Ruus/Sulev Märss
5NSEW3NT+1WHQ43062,505
6EWEW6D+1WSJ139087,507
7AllNS4S+1SC1065062,505 12 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
8-NS3NT-2EC610087,507
9EWNS2S=W*C8-1100,000
10AllEW3H=SSQ-14062,505 13 Tõnno Vähk/Albert Pedmanson
11-EW3NT-3NSK150100,008
12NSEW6D+1SSQ-13900,000
13AllNS1NT=SHQ9050,004 13 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
14-NS2H=NSK11075,006
15NSNS3NT-1WS55037,503
16EWEW4S+1SCK-45062,505 20 Hillar Sibul/Ülis Riisalu
17-EW3NTx-2NH8300100,008
18NSEW2Sx-1SS920087,507
19EWNS3H-2NCA-10075,006 12 Lembit Kapp/Enn Päll
20AllNS1NT+1EHQ-12050,004
21NSNS6H+1NSJ146025,002
22EWNS3NT+2ESQ-66037,503 13 Oleg Sirotin/Jan Vilgats
23AllNS4C+1ES2-15087,507
24-NS4H+1NS1045037,503
25EWEW2NT+1ND6-15075,006 17 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
26AllEW2S-1N*D310075,006
27-EW2NT-1W*HJ-5062,505
PAIR 10 HILLAR RUUS-SULEV MÄRSS
JÕGEVA BK Omikron 2 17.02.2022 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8MPs 102 MaxMPs 216 Score 47,22% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H+2SDK20025,002 10 Aire Taube/Leevi Dahl
2NSNS2S=WH5-1100,000
3EWNS3NT+2NS2460100,008
4AllNS4S=WHA-6200,000 4 Eleliis Orma/Lauri Naber
5NSNS3NT+1WHQ-43037,503
6EWNS6D+1WSJ-139012,501
7AllNS4Sx=SDA790100,008 14 Tõnno Vähk/Albert Pedmanson
8-NS3D-1ES95050,004
9EWNS2S-2N*H2-10025,002
10AllNS1H+3SS617075,006 13 Oleg Sirotin/Jan Vilgats
11-NS3C=NCA11087,507
12NSNS3NT+1SSQ6300,000
13AllNS1NT+1NS412087,507 15 Oliver Pärna/Paavo Reinet
14-NS2C+1EH4-1100,000
15NSNS3NT-4WS5200100,008
16EWNS3S+3SH102300,000 11 Jüri Meksun/Peeter Jaani
17-NS3D-2SD6-10037,503
18NSNS3Sx=SD2730100,008
19EWNS4S+1EC9-65012,501 3 Mirjam Iher/Toivo Jullis
20AllNS1NT+2ED4-1500,000
21NSNS6H+1NSJ146025,002
22EWNS3NT+3ED6-6900,000 12 Lembit Kapp/Enn Päll
23AllNS3S-2SCQ-20050,004
24-NS4H+3NS10510100,008
25EWNS4H=ND6420100,008 20 Hillar Sibul/Ülis Riisalu
26AllNS2S-3W*H630075,006
27-NS1NT=N*SK9075,006