SUVEREZIIM

2019/2020 HOOEAG

reede, 5. detsember 2014

ADVENT I

Ranks

JÕGEVA BK ADVENDISARI I OMA 04/12/2014

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5 Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 results.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]TotalMax%Score
1=10Lembit Kapp & Ülis Riisalu128,0021659,26
1=7Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun128,0021659,26
34Sulev Märss & Mart Jäger123,0021656,94
43Enn Päll & Ats Päll118,0021654,63
51Oleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi114,0021652,78
62Jan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik112,0021651,85
79Hillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar108,0021650,00
86Jaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu98,0021645,37
95Jüri Pärsin & Mati Tali81,0021637,50
108Hendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk70,0021632,41

(printed at 4.12.2014 22:07:51 by PairsScorer7.2.88(c) JAS)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
241NT-3EH5150 80Jan Vilgats & Arnold KivikSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
392H=SH2110 62Enn Päll & Ats PällHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
511S-2NH3 -10008Jüri Pärsin & Mati TaliOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
761S=NH380 44Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
1083H-1SS8 -5026Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
241NT=EC5 -9053Jan Vilgats & Arnold KivikSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
391NT+1ES7 -12008Enn Päll & Ats PällHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
511NT=EC2 -9053Jüri Pärsin & Mati TaliOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
761NT=ES7 -9053Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
1081NT=EH3 -9053Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
246NT-1ND3 -5008Jan Vilgats & Arnold KivikSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
393NT+1SSJ430 53Enn Päll & Ats PällHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
513NT=SH7400 26Jüri Pärsin & Mati TaliOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
763NT+2ND5460 80Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
1083NT+1SS10430 53Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
351S+1SD6110 62Enn Päll & Ats PällJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
412Sx-1SD7 -20008Sulev Märss & Mart JägerOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
622NT=WDJ -12026Jaan Sutt & Villu OjassaluJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
873H-1ES6100 44Hendrik Kont & Raivo SikkKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
1094H-2ES9200 80Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
351H+4ND9200 35Enn Päll & Ats PällJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
414H=NS2620 80Sulev Märss & Mart JägerOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
621H+4NS9200 35Jaan Sutt & Villu OjassaluJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
873H=ND10140 08Hendrik Kont & Raivo SikkKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
1094Sx-3EHQ500 62Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
352H+1ESA -14062Enn Päll & Ats PällJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
411H+3ES10 -17035Sulev Märss & Mart JägerOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
621H+3ESA -17035Jaan Sutt & Villu OjassaluJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
872NT+2EH10 -18008Hendrik Kont & Raivo SikkKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
1093S-1NHA -5080Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
462D-3SSQ -30026Sulev Märss & Mart JägerJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
523NT-1E*S4100 71Jüri Pärsin & Mati TaliJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
731H+2WD8 -14044Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunEnn Päll & Ats Päll
982NT-1W*S3100 71Hillar Ruus & Ago LindsaarHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
1011NTx-2S*HJ -50008Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
461NT+3WDJ -18008Sulev Märss & Mart JägerJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
523H-2ED8100 44Jüri Pärsin & Mati TaliJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
734H-3ES2150 80Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunEnn Päll & Ats Päll
983C-2WH2100 44Hillar Ruus & Ago LindsaarHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
1013NTx-1WD10100 44Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
464S-1NCA -5044Sulev Märss & Mart JägerJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
524H=WSJ -62008Jüri Pärsin & Mati TaliJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
733S-1NCK -5044Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunEnn Päll & Ats Päll
982S=ND2110 80Hillar Ruus & Ago LindsaarHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
1014S-1NCA -5044Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H-2NC6 -20008Oleg Sirotin & Toivo VähiHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
572H+1NS3140 35Jüri Pärsin & Mati TaliKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
632S+2SD6170 62Jaan Sutt & Villu OjassaluEnn Päll & Ats Päll
842H+1NC3140 35Hendrik Kont & Raivo SikkSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
1024H+1NDA650 80Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193S-3EH8150 62Oleg Sirotin & Toivo VähiHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
572S-1EH350 17Jüri Pärsin & Mati TaliKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
633C-1WDA50 17Jaan Sutt & Villu OjassaluEnn Päll & Ats Päll
843S-2EH8100 44Hendrik Kont & Raivo SikkSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
1023NT-4ED4200 80Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
195C=ED8 -40053Oleg Sirotin & Toivo VähiHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
574C+1EH9 -15080Jüri Pärsin & Mati TaliKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
633NT+2WH10 -46026Jaan Sutt & Villu OjassaluEnn Päll & Ats Päll
843Hx-3ND7 -80008Hendrik Kont & Raivo SikkSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
1023NT=WC9 -40053Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213NT-2EHJ200 80Jan Vilgats & Arnold KivikOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
682NT-1WSK100 26Jaan Sutt & Villu OjassaluHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
743NT=EHJ -60008Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
952H+1NC2140 62Hillar Ruus & Ago LindsaarJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
1032H=NS2110 44Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluEnn Päll & Ats Päll
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214S-1SHK -5044Jan Vilgats & Arnold KivikOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
685H-1WDQ50 62Jaan Sutt & Villu OjassaluHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
744H=EH5 -42026Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
954H+1EC2 -45008Hillar Ruus & Ago LindsaarJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
1035Hx-1ES3100 80Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluEnn Päll & Ats Päll
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213C=ED7 -11044Jan Vilgats & Arnold KivikOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
685C-1ED750 71Jaan Sutt & Villu OjassaluHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
742NT=WD8 -12026Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
953NT-1WD850 71Hillar Ruus & Ago LindsaarJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
1032C+3EH7 -15008Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluEnn Päll & Ats Päll
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT+4WC3 -72017Oleg Sirotin & Toivo VähiJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
324H+1ESA -65071Enn Päll & Ats PällJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
794H+1EC10 -65071Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
855H+2ED3 -71044Hendrik Kont & Raivo SikkJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
1043NT+4WC3 -72017Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H+1NH6450 26Oleg Sirotin & Toivo VähiJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
326H-1NS5 -5008Enn Päll & Ats PällJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
796H=NCQ980 71Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
853NT+4SH4520 44Hendrik Kont & Raivo SikkJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
1046H=NH6980 71Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164Hx-3WS4500 80Oleg Sirotin & Toivo VähiJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
325D-1EH1050 17Enn Päll & Ats PällJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
793NT-2EC10100 53Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
853NT-2WCQ100 53Hendrik Kont & Raivo SikkJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
1044D-1ESK50 17Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
273NT-1SC4 -5017Jan Vilgats & Arnold KivikKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
432D+1SS7110 53Sulev Märss & Mart JägerEnn Päll & Ats Päll
812D-1SS7 -5017Hendrik Kont & Raivo SikkOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
962D+1SS7110 53Hillar Ruus & Ago LindsaarJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
1051NT+1NC3120 80Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
274H=NSQ620 62Jan Vilgats & Arnold KivikKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
433NT=SS9600 44Sulev Märss & Mart JägerEnn Päll & Ats Päll
812NT+1NSQ150 26Hendrik Kont & Raivo SikkOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
963NT+1SS9630 80Hillar Ruus & Ago LindsaarJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
1056NT-2NS10 -20008Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
272D-2EHK100 35Jan Vilgats & Arnold KivikKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
431NT-2W*S2100 35Sulev Märss & Mart JägerEnn Päll & Ats Päll
813NT-1N*H4 -10008Hendrik Kont & Raivo SikkOleg Sirotin & Toivo Vähi
963NT=S*CA600 80Hillar Ruus & Ago LindsaarJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
1052NT+1N*D2150 62Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT+3EH9 -69008Oleg Sirotin & Toivo VähiKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
386NT-3ESK300 80Enn Päll & Ats PällHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
543NT=ES9 -60035Jüri Pärsin & Mati TaliSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
924C+2ESK -17062Hillar Ruus & Ago LindsaarJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
1063NT=ESK -60035Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173D-3WH2300 44Oleg Sirotin & Toivo VähiKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
384S+2ND3680 80Enn Päll & Ats PällHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
543NT-3ND9 -30008Jüri Pärsin & Mati TaliSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
922S+3ND5200 26Hillar Ruus & Ago LindsaarJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
1064S=ND9620 62Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172H+1ND5140 53Oleg Sirotin & Toivo VähiKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
382H+1ND2140 53Enn Päll & Ats PällHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
541NT-1WH450 17Jüri Pärsin & Mati TaliSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
921NT-1WH1050 17Hillar Ruus & Ago LindsaarJan Vilgats & Arnold Kivik
1063Dx-2WH4300 80Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluJaan Sutt & Villu Ojassalu
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
132S=WH9 -11035Oleg Sirotin & Toivo VähiEnn Päll & Ats Päll
281S+2WH9 -14008Jan Vilgats & Arnold KivikHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
493NT-1EH4100 80Sulev Märss & Mart JägerHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
651S+1WH8 -11035Jaan Sutt & Villu OjassaluJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
1073C-2SCK -10062Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
131NT+3EH3 -18026Oleg Sirotin & Toivo VähiEnn Päll & Ats Päll
282D+1ECQ -11071Jan Vilgats & Arnold KivikHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
494S=WD7 -62008Sulev Märss & Mart JägerHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
651D+2ECQ -11071Jaan Sutt & Villu OjassaluJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
1071NT+1EH3 -12044Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133NT-1NSJ -5035Oleg Sirotin & Toivo VähiEnn Päll & Ats Päll
283NT-1NSJ -5035Jan Vilgats & Arnold KivikHendrik Kont & Raivo Sikk
493NT-1NSJ -5035Sulev Märss & Mart JägerHillar Ruus & Ago Lindsaar
653NT+1SS2430 80Jaan Sutt & Villu OjassaluJüri Pärsin & Mati Tali
1073NT-1NSJ -5035Lembit Kapp & Ülis RiisaluKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 OLEG SIROTIN & TOIVO VÄHI
JÕGEVA BK ADVENDISARI I OMA 04/12/2014 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 114/216 Score 52,78% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1S-2NH3100100,008 17 Jüri Pärsin
Mati Tali
2NSEW1NT=EC29037,503
3EWEW3NT=SH7-40075,006
4AllEW2Sx-1SD7200100,008 13 Sulev Märss
Mart Jäger
5NSEW4H=NS2-6200,000
6EWEW1H+3ES1017062,505
7AllEW1NTx-2S*HJ500100,008 16 Lembit Kapp
Ülis Riisalu
8-EW3NTx-1WD10-10050,004
9EWEW4S-1NCA5050,004
10AllNS4H-2NC6-2000,000 11 Hillar Ruus
Ago Lindsaar
11-NS3S-3EH815075,006
12NSNS5C=ED8-40062,505
13AllEW3NT-2EHJ-2000,000 8 Jan Vilgats
Arnold Kivik
14-EW4S-1SHK5050,004
15NSEW3C=ED711050,004
16EWNS3NT+4WC3-72012,501 11 Jaan Sutt
Villu Ojassalu
17-NS4H+1NH645025,002
18NSNS4Hx-3WS4500100,008
19EWEW2D-1SS75087,507 21 Hendrik Kont
Raivo Sikk
20AllEW2NT+1NSQ-15075,006
21NSEW3NT-1N*H4100100,008
22EWNS3NT+3EH9-6900,000 9 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
23AllNS3D-3WH230050,004
24-NS2H+1ND514062,505
25EWNS2S=WH9-11037,503 8 Enn Päll
Ats Päll
26AllNS1NT+3EH3-18025,002
27-NS3NT-1NSJ-5037,503

PAIR 2 JAN VILGATS & ARNOLD KIVIK
JÕGEVA BK ADVENDISARI I OMA 04/12/2014 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 112/216 Score 51,85% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1NT-3EH5150100,008 13 Sulev Märss
Mart Jäger
2NSNS1NT=EC5-9062,505
3EWNS6NT-1ND3-500,000
4AllEW2NT=WDJ12075,006 16 Jaan Sutt
Villu Ojassalu
5NSEW1H+4NS9-20062,505
6EWEW1H+3ESA17062,505
7AllEW3NT-1E*S4-10012,501 13 Jüri Pärsin
Mati Tali
8-EW3H-2ED8-10050,004
9EWEW4H=WSJ620100,008
10AllEW4H+1NDA-6500,000 3 Lembit Kapp
Ülis Riisalu
11-EW3NT-4ED4-2000,000
12NSEW3NT=WC940037,503
13AllNS3NT-2EHJ200100,008 16 Oleg Sirotin
Toivo Vähi
14-NS4S-1SHK-5050,004
15NSNS3C=ED7-11050,004
16EWEW4H+1ESA65012,501 16 Enn Päll
Ats Päll
17-EW6H-1NS550100,008
18NSEW5D-1EH10-5087,507
19EWNS3NT-1SC4-5012,501 10 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
20AllNS4H=NSQ62075,006
21NSNS2D-2EHK10037,503
22EWEW4C+2ESK17025,002 15 Hillar Ruus
Ago Lindsaar
23AllEW2S+3ND5-20075,006
24-EW1NT-1WH10-5087,507
25EWNS1S+2WH9-1400,000 10 Hendrik Kont
Raivo Sikk
26AllNS2D+1ECQ-11087,507
27-NS3NT-1NSJ-5037,503

PAIR 3 ENN PÄLL & ATS PÄLL
JÕGEVA BK ADVENDISARI I OMA 04/12/2014 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 118/216 Score 54,63% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=SH211075,006 11 Hillar Ruus
Ago Lindsaar
2NSNS1NT+1ES7-1200,000
3EWNS3NT+1SSJ43062,505
4AllNS1S+1SD611075,006 15 Jüri Pärsin
Mati Tali
5NSNS1H+4ND920037,503
6EWNS2H+1ESA-14075,006
7AllEW1H+2WD814050,004 8 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
8-EW4H-3ES2-1500,000
9EWEW3S-1NCK5050,004
10AllEW2S+2SD6-17025,002 15 Jaan Sutt
Villu Ojassalu
11-EW3C-1WDA-5087,507
12NSEW3NT+2WH1046075,006
13AllEW2H=NS2-11050,004 12 Lembit Kapp
Ülis Riisalu
14-EW5Hx-1ES3-1000,000
15NSEW2C+3EH7150100,008
16EWNS4H+1ESA-65087,507 8 Jan Vilgats
Arnold Kivik
17-NS6H-1NS5-500,000
18NSNS5D-1EH105012,501
19EWEW2D+1SS7-11037,503 12 Sulev Märss
Mart Jäger
20AllEW3NT=SS9-60050,004
21NSEW1NT-2W*S2-10062,505
22EWNS6NT-3ESK300100,008 21 Hendrik Kont
Raivo Sikk
23AllNS4S+2ND3680100,008
24-NS2H+1ND214062,505
25EWEW2S=WH911062,505 16 Oleg Sirotin
Toivo Vähi
26AllEW1NT+3EH318075,006
27-EW3NT-1NSJ5062,505

PAIR 4 SULEV MÄRSS & MART JÄGER
JÕGEVA BK ADVENDISARI I OMA 04/12/2014 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 123/216 Score 56,94% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1NT-3EH5-1500,000 11 Jan Vilgats
Arnold Kivik
2NSEW1NT=EC59037,503
3EWEW6NT-1ND350100,008
4AllNS2Sx-1SD7-2000,000 11 Oleg Sirotin
Toivo Vähi
5NSNS4H=NS2620100,008
6EWNS1H+3ES10-17037,503
7AllNS2D-3SSQ-30025,002 6 Jaan Sutt
Villu Ojassalu
8-NS1NT+3WDJ-1800,000
9EWNS4S-1NCA-5050,004
10AllEW2H+1NC3-14062,505 17 Hendrik Kont
Raivo Sikk
11-EW3S-2EH8-10050,004
12NSEW3Hx-3ND7800100,008
13AllEW3NT=EHJ600100,008 20 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
14-EW4H=EH542075,006
15NSEW2NT=WD812075,006
16EWEW3NT+4WC372087,507 15 Lembit Kapp
Ülis Riisalu
17-EW6H=NH6-98012,501
18NSEW4D-1ESK-5087,507
19EWNS2D+1SS711062,505 12 Enn Päll
Ats Päll
20AllNS3NT=SS960050,004
21NSNS1NT-2W*S210037,503
22EWEW3NT=ES960062,505 20 Jüri Pärsin
Mati Tali
23AllEW3NT-3ND9300100,008
24-EW1NT-1WH4-5087,507
25EWNS3NT-1EH4100100,008 11 Hillar Ruus
Ago Lindsaar
26AllNS4S=WD7-6200,000
27-NS3NT-1NSJ-5037,503

PAIR 5 JÜRI PÄRSIN & MATI TALI
JÕGEVA BK ADVENDISARI I OMA 04/12/2014 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 81/216 Score 37,50% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1S-2NH3-1000,000 7 Oleg Sirotin
Toivo Vähi
2NSNS1NT=EC2-9062,505
3EWNS3NT=SH740025,002
4AllEW1S+1SD6-11025,002 9 Enn Päll
Ats Päll
5NSEW1H+4ND9-20062,505
6EWEW2H+1ESA14025,002
7AllNS3NT-1E*S410087,507 11 Jan Vilgats
Arnold Kivik
8-NS3H-2ED810050,004
9EWNS4H=WSJ-6200,000
10AllNS2H+1NS314037,503 12 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
11-NS2S-1EH35012,501
12NSNS4C+1EH9-150100,008
13AllEW2H+1NC2-14025,002 11 Hillar Ruus
Ago Lindsaar
14-EW4H+1EC2450100,008
15NSEW3NT-1WD8-5012,501
16EWEW5H+2ED371050,004 11 Hendrik Kont
Raivo Sikk
17-EW3NT+4SH4-52050,004
18NSEW3NT-2WCQ-10037,503
19EWEW1NT+1NC3-1200,000 10 Lembit Kapp
Ülis Riisalu
20AllEW6NT-2NS10200100,008
21NSEW2NT+1N*D2-15025,002
22EWNS3NT=ES9-60037,503 4 Sulev Märss
Mart Jäger
23AllNS3NT-3ND9-3000,000
24-NS1NT-1WH45012,501
25EWEW1S+1WH811062,505 6 Jaan Sutt
Villu Ojassalu
26AllEW1D+2ECQ11012,501
27-EW3NT+1SS2-4300,000

PAIR 6 JAAN SUTT & VILLU OJASSALU
JÕGEVA BK ADVENDISARI I OMA 04/12/2014 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 98/216 Score 45,37% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW1S=NH3-8050,004 7 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
2NSEW1NT=ES79037,503
3EWEW3NT+2ND5-4600,000
4AllNS2NT=WDJ-12025,002 8 Jan Vilgats
Arnold Kivik
5NSNS1H+4NS920037,503
6EWNS1H+3ESA-17037,503
7AllEW2D-3SSQ30075,006 18 Sulev Märss
Mart Jäger
8-EW1NT+3WDJ180100,008
9EWEW4S-1NCA5050,004
10AllNS2S+2SD617075,006 9 Enn Päll
Ats Päll
11-NS3C-1WDA5012,501
12NSNS3NT+2WH10-46025,002
13AllNS2NT-1WSK10025,002 15 Hendrik Kont
Raivo Sikk
14-NS5H-1WDQ5075,006
15NSNS5C-1ED75087,507
16EWEW3NT+4WC372087,507 13 Oleg Sirotin
Toivo Vähi
17-EW4H+1NH6-45075,006
18NSEW4Hx-3WS4-5000,000
19EWEW2D+1SS7-11037,503 3 Hillar Ruus
Ago Lindsaar
20AllEW3NT+1SS9-6300,000
21NSEW3NT=S*CA-6000,000
22EWEW3NT=ESK60062,505 7 Lembit Kapp
Ülis Riisalu
23AllEW4S=ND9-62025,002
24-EW3Dx-2WH4-3000,000
25EWNS1S+1WH8-11037,503 18 Jüri Pärsin
Mati Tali
26AllNS1D+2ECQ-11087,507
27-NS3NT+1SS2430100,008

PAIR 7 KALLE OJASSALU & JÜRI MEKSUN
JÕGEVA BK ADVENDISARI I OMA 04/12/2014 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 128/216 Score 59,26% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS1S=NH38050,004 17 Jaan Sutt
Villu Ojassalu
2NSNS1NT=ES7-9062,505
3EWNS3NT+2ND5460100,008
4AllEW3H-1ES6-10050,004 20 Hendrik Kont
Raivo Sikk
5NSEW3H=ND10-140100,008
6EWEW2NT+2EH10180100,008
7AllNS1H+2WD8-14050,004 16 Enn Päll
Ats Päll
8-NS4H-3ES2150100,008
9EWNS3S-1NCK-5050,004
10AllEW2H+1NS3-14062,505 12 Jüri Pärsin
Mati Tali
11-EW2S-1EH3-5087,507
12NSEW4C+1EH91500,000
13AllNS3NT=EHJ-6000,000 4 Sulev Märss
Mart Jäger
14-NS4H=EH5-42025,002
15NSNS2NT=WD8-12025,002
16EWNS4H+1EC10-65087,507 19 Hillar Ruus
Ago Lindsaar
17-NS6H=NCQ98087,507
18NSNS3NT-2EC1010062,505
19EWEW3NT-1SC45087,507 14 Jan Vilgats
Arnold Kivik
20AllEW4H=NSQ-62025,002
21NSEW2D-2EHK-10062,505
22EWEW3NT+3EH9690100,008 15 Oleg Sirotin
Toivo Vähi
23AllEW3D-3WH2-30050,004
24-EW2H+1ND5-14037,503
25EWEW3C-2SCK10025,002 11 Lembit Kapp
Ülis Riisalu
26AllEW1NT+1EH312050,004
27-EW3NT-1NSJ5062,505

PAIR 8 HENDRIK KONT & RAIVO SIKK
JÕGEVA BK ADVENDISARI I OMA 04/12/2014 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 70/216 Score 32,41% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1SS85075,006 12 Lembit Kapp
Ülis Riisalu
2NSEW1NT=EH39037,503
3EWEW3NT+1SS10-43037,503
4AllNS3H-1ES610050,004 4 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
5NSNS3H=ND101400,000
6EWNS2NT+2EH10-1800,000
7AllEW2NT-1W*S3-10012,501 5 Hillar Ruus
Ago Lindsaar
8-EW3C-2WH2-10050,004
9EWEW2S=ND2-1100,000
10AllNS2H+1NC314037,503 7 Sulev Märss
Mart Jäger
11-NS3S-2EH810050,004
12NSNS3Hx-3ND7-8000,000
13AllEW2NT-1WSK-10075,006 9 Jaan Sutt
Villu Ojassalu
14-EW5H-1WDQ-5025,002
15NSEW5C-1ED7-5012,501
16EWNS5H+2ED3-71050,004 13 Jüri Pärsin
Mati Tali
17-NS3NT+4SH452050,004
18NSNS3NT-2WCQ10062,505
19EWNS2D-1SS7-5012,501 3 Oleg Sirotin
Toivo Vähi
20AllNS2NT+1NSQ15025,002
21NSNS3NT-1N*H4-1000,000
22EWEW6NT-3ESK-3000,000 3 Enn Päll
Ats Päll
23AllEW4S+2ND3-6800,000
24-EW2H+1ND2-14037,503
25EWEW1S+2WH9140100,008 14 Jan Vilgats
Arnold Kivik
26AllEW2D+1ECQ11012,501
27-EW3NT-1NSJ5062,505

PAIR 9 HILLAR RUUS & AGO LINDSAAR
JÕGEVA BK ADVENDISARI I OMA 04/12/2014 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 108/216 Score 50,00% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=SH2-11025,002 13 Enn Päll
Ats Päll
2NSEW1NT+1ES7120100,008
3EWEW3NT+1SSJ-43037,503
4AllEW4H-2ES9-2000,000 2 Lembit Kapp
Ülis Riisalu
5NSEW4Sx-3EHQ-50025,002
6EWEW3S-1NHA500,000
7AllNS2NT-1W*S310087,507 19 Hendrik Kont
Raivo Sikk
8-NS3C-2WH210050,004
9EWNS2S=ND2110100,008
10AllEW4H-2NC6200100,008 13 Oleg Sirotin
Toivo Vähi
11-EW3S-3EH8-15025,002
12NSEW5C=ED840037,503
13AllNS2H+1NC214075,006 13 Jüri Pärsin
Mati Tali
14-NS4H+1EC2-4500,000
15NSNS3NT-1WD85087,507
16EWEW4H+1EC1065012,501 5 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
17-EW6H=NCQ-98012,501
18NSEW3NT-2EC10-10037,503
19EWNS2D+1SS711062,505 21 Jaan Sutt
Villu Ojassalu
20AllNS3NT+1SS9630100,008
21NSNS3NT=S*CA600100,008
22EWNS4C+2ESK-17075,006 9 Jan Vilgats
Arnold Kivik
23AllNS2S+3ND520025,002
24-NS1NT-1WH105012,501
25EWEW3NT-1EH4-1000,000 13 Sulev Märss
Mart Jäger
26AllEW4S=WD7620100,008
27-EW3NT-1NSJ5062,505

PAIR 10 LEMBIT KAPP & ÜLIS RIISALU
JÕGEVA BK ADVENDISARI I OMA 04/12/2014 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 128/216 Score 59,26% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1SS8-5025,002 12 Hendrik Kont
Raivo Sikk
2NSNS1NT=EH3-9062,505
3EWNS3NT+1SS1043062,505
4AllNS4H-2ES9200100,008 22 Hillar Ruus
Ago Lindsaar
5NSNS4Sx-3EHQ50075,006
6EWNS3S-1NHA-50100,008
7AllNS1NTx-2S*HJ-5000,000 8 Oleg Sirotin
Toivo Vähi
8-NS3NTx-1WD1010050,004
9EWNS4S-1NCA-5050,004
10AllNS4H+1NDA650100,008 21 Jan Vilgats
Arnold Kivik
11-NS3NT-4ED4200100,008
12NSNS3NT=WC9-40062,505
13AllNS2H=NS211050,004 12 Enn Päll
Ats Päll
14-NS5Hx-1ES3100100,008
15NSNS2C+3EH7-1500,000
16EWNS3NT+4WC3-72012,501 9 Sulev Märss
Mart Jäger
17-NS6H=NH698087,507
18NSNS4D-1ESK5012,501
19EWNS1NT+1NC3120100,008 14 Jüri Pärsin
Mati Tali
20AllNS6NT-2NS10-2000,000
21NSNS2NT+1N*D215075,006
22EWNS3NT=ESK-60037,503 17 Jaan Sutt
Villu Ojassalu
23AllNS4S=ND962075,006
24-NS3Dx-2WH4300100,008
25EWNS3C-2SCK-10075,006 13 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
26AllNS1NT+1EH3-12050,004
27-NS3NT-1NSJ-5037,503

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

Kommentaare ei ole:

Postita kommentaar