SUVEREZIIM

2019/2020 HOOEAG

neljapäev, 23. jaanuar 2020

ROTIGP 2

Ranks

ROTID 2 23.01.2020

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

4½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 108 of 108 scores.

RankPairNames [OVERALL]BdsTotalMax%Score
19Lauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen2499,0014468,75
23Andrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher2484,0014458,33
36Jaan Sutt & Enn Päll2476,0014452,78
45Arno Kivik & Jan Vilgats2474,0014451,39
5=7Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun2466,0014445,83
5=8Lembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus2466,0014445,83
72Sulev Märss & Mart Jäger2463,0014443,75
81Hillar Sibul & Ats Päll2461,0014442,36
94Oleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu2459,0014440,97

(printed 21:42:39 23.01.2020 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 6

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+1NH2430 33 Sulev Märss & Mart JägerOleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu
393NT+1SD6430 33 Andrias Adamson & Mirjam IherLauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen
513NT+2SS3460 60 Arno Kivik & Jan VilgatsHillar Sibul & Ats Päll
762NT+3SS3210 06 Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243NT+1ESJ 43006 Sulev Märss & Mart JägerOleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu
391NT+3EC7 18042 Andrias Adamson & Mirjam IherLauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen
513NT-1EDJ50 60 Arno Kivik & Jan VilgatsHillar Sibul & Ats Päll
763NT=ED9 40024 Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
243S+1EHK 17042 Sulev Märss & Mart JägerOleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu
394S=EDA 62015 Andrias Adamson & Mirjam IherLauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen
513S=WH4 14060 Arno Kivik & Jan VilgatsHillar Sibul & Ats Päll
764S=ES3 62015 Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
352NT-1SS5 10042 Andrias Adamson & Mirjam IherArno Kivik & Jan Vilgats
413NT-2SS4 20024 Oleg Sirotin & Ülis RiisaluHillar Sibul & Ats Päll
623C+1SD2130 60 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
875C-4SHQ 40006 Lembit Kapp & Hillar RuusKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
354S=ND8620 51 Andrias Adamson & Mirjam IherArno Kivik & Jan Vilgats
414S=ND8620 51 Oleg Sirotin & Ülis RiisaluHillar Sibul & Ats Päll
623S+1NHA170 15 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
872S+2ND8170 15 Lembit Kapp & Hillar RuusKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
352H-3NC6 15042 Andrias Adamson & Mirjam IherArno Kivik & Jan Vilgats
413NT-2WH7200 60 Oleg Sirotin & Ülis RiisaluHillar Sibul & Ats Päll
622S+2ECQ 17024 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
873NT+1WH6 63006 Lembit Kapp & Hillar RuusKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
462S+1EHJ 14024 Oleg Sirotin & Ülis RiisaluJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
522S=EHK 11042 Arno Kivik & Jan VilgatsSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
731H-2SS6 20006 Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunAndrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher
981NT=SH390 60 Lauri Naber & Ingrid LaurikainenLembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
463NT+2NH3460 42 Oleg Sirotin & Ülis RiisaluJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
523NT+2NH2460 42 Arno Kivik & Jan VilgatsSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
733NT+2NH8460 42 Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunAndrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher
983NT+1SS4430 06 Lauri Naber & Ingrid LaurikainenLembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
464S+1EH8 65015 Oleg Sirotin & Ülis RiisaluJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
524S=EH7 62042 Arno Kivik & Jan VilgatsSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
733NT=EH8 60060 Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunAndrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher
984S+1EC3 65015 Lauri Naber & Ingrid LaurikainenLembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
194H=WSK 62042 Hillar Sibul & Ats PällLauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen
573NT=WSK 60060 Arno Kivik & Jan VilgatsKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
634H+1ES6 65015 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällAndrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher
844H+1ED7 65015 Lembit Kapp & Hillar RuusOleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193S-2SC2 10006 Hillar Sibul & Ats PällLauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen
572S-1SC7 5024 Arno Kivik & Jan VilgatsKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
633C-2ED10100 42 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällAndrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher
842Sx+1SH3570 60 Lembit Kapp & Hillar RuusOleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
193NT+3WC4 49006 Hillar Sibul & Ats PällLauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen
572S+2EHJ 17042 Arno Kivik & Jan VilgatsKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
633NT=WC5 40024 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällAndrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher
843NT-1EH350 60 Lembit Kapp & Hillar RuusOleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
213D-6NH2 60015 Sulev Märss & Mart JägerHillar Sibul & Ats Päll
683D-6NH6 60015 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällLembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus
743D-5NH3 50042 Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunOleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu
953S-1SHA 10060 Lauri Naber & Ingrid LaurikainenArno Kivik & Jan Vilgats
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214C-1NC6 5042 Sulev Märss & Mart JägerHillar Sibul & Ats Päll
683S-1ECK50 60 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällLembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus
743H-3NDQ 15015 Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunOleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu
953NT-3NS2 15015 Lauri Naber & Ingrid LaurikainenArno Kivik & Jan Vilgats
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
214H=WS2 42006 Sulev Märss & Mart JägerHillar Sibul & Ats Päll
685Dx-1WHK100 42 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällLembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus
742S=SS3110 60 Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunOleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu
952NT=ES3 12024 Lauri Naber & Ingrid LaurikainenArno Kivik & Jan Vilgats
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H=SS3420 51 Hillar Sibul & Ats PällJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
324S-1SH6 5015 Andrias Adamson & Mirjam IherSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
794S-1ND6 5015 Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunLauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen
854H=SS3420 51 Lembit Kapp & Hillar RuusArno Kivik & Jan Vilgats
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163S-1EHA50 33 Hillar Sibul & Ats PällJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
324Sx-2WD10300 60 Andrias Adamson & Mirjam IherSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
794Dx-1SS6 10006 Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunLauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen
853S-1EDQ50 33 Lembit Kapp & Hillar RuusArno Kivik & Jan Vilgats
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S+1ECA 45042 Hillar Sibul & Ats PällJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
324S+1ECA 45042 Andrias Adamson & Mirjam IherSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
793NT+2WH7 46006 Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunLauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen
854S+1ECA 45042 Lembit Kapp & Hillar RuusArno Kivik & Jan Vilgats
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
275D-2ESQ200 51 Sulev Märss & Mart JägerKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
434Sx-4NCK 80006 Oleg Sirotin & Ülis RiisaluAndrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher
813NT=WH4 60024 Lembit Kapp & Hillar RuusHillar Sibul & Ats Päll
966NT-2WH5200 51 Lauri Naber & Ingrid LaurikainenJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
272H=SS8110 42 Sulev Märss & Mart JägerKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
434H-1SS8 10024 Oleg Sirotin & Ülis RiisaluAndrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher
814H-3SDA 30006 Lembit Kapp & Hillar RuusHillar Sibul & Ats Päll
963S-3ECA300 60 Lauri Naber & Ingrid LaurikainenJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
273H-2EC8100 06 Sulev Märss & Mart JägerKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
433NT=NHQ600 33 Oleg Sirotin & Ülis RiisaluAndrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher
813NT=NHQ600 33 Lembit Kapp & Hillar RuusHillar Sibul & Ats Päll
963NT+1NHQ630 60 Lauri Naber & Ingrid LaurikainenJaan Sutt & Enn Päll
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172S-1NH8 5024 Hillar Sibul & Ats PällKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
381NT-2SHA 10006 Andrias Adamson & Mirjam IherLembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus
542S=SHK110 42 Arno Kivik & Jan VilgatsOleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu
921NT+1ND3120 60 Lauri Naber & Ingrid LaurikainenSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S=NS2620 51 Hillar Sibul & Ats PällKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
384S=NCA620 51 Andrias Adamson & Mirjam IherLembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus
542S+2SS10170 06 Arno Kivik & Jan VilgatsOleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu
923Hx-2EC6500 24 Lauri Naber & Ingrid LaurikainenSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S=WD6 42024 Hillar Sibul & Ats PällKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
384S=WH2 42024 Andrias Adamson & Mirjam IherLembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus
543NT-1WH250 60 Arno Kivik & Jan VilgatsOleg Sirotin & Ülis Riisalu
924S=WH2 42024 Lauri Naber & Ingrid LaurikainenSulev Märss & Mart Jäger
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133H-1ECA100 24 Hillar Sibul & Ats PällAndrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher
284C+1NHQ150 60 Sulev Märss & Mart JägerLembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus
492D=SHK90 06 Oleg Sirotin & Ülis RiisaluLauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen
653C+1NDA130 42 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällArno Kivik & Jan Vilgats
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
136NT+1WDJ 147024 Hillar Sibul & Ats PällAndrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher
286NT+1WD9 147024 Sulev Märss & Mart JägerLembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus
496NT+1WC10 147024 Oleg Sirotin & Ülis RiisaluLauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen
656NT=WC10 144060 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällArno Kivik & Jan Vilgats
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContractByLeadNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
133D+2WS6 15015 Hillar Sibul & Ats PällAndrias Adamson & Mirjam Iher
283D=WS3 11042 Sulev Märss & Mart JägerLembit Kapp & Hillar Ruus
494D+1WH2 15015 Oleg Sirotin & Ülis RiisaluLauri Naber & Ingrid Laurikainen
655D-1WD550 60 Jaan Sutt & Enn PällArno Kivik & Jan Vilgats

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 HILLAR SIBUL-ATS PÄLL PAIR 2 SULEV MÄRSS-MART JÄGER 
ROTID 2 23/01/2020 ROTID 2 23/01/2020 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 8 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 7 
MPs 61 MaxMPs 144 Score 42,36% MPs 63 MaxMPs 144 Score 43,75% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Kivik/Vilgats -46000,00 1Sirotin/Riisalu 430350,00 
2Kivik/Vilgats -5000,00 2Sirotin/Riisalu -43000,00 
3Kivik/Vilgats 14000,00 3Sirotin/Riisalu -170466,67 
4Sirotin/Riisalu 200466,67 4Sutt/Päll -13000,00 
5Sirotin/Riisalu -620116,67 5Sutt/Päll -170583,33 
6Sirotin/Riisalu -20000,00 6Sutt/Päll 170466,67 
7/ ----  7Kivik/Vilgats 110233,33 
8/ ----  8Kivik/Vilgats -460233,33 
9/ ----  9Kivik/Vilgats 620233,33 
10Naber/Laurikainen -620466,67 10/ ----  
11Naber/Laurikainen -10000,00 11/ ----  
12Naber/Laurikainen -49000,00 12/ ----  
13Märss/Jäger 600583,33 13Sibul/Päll -600116,67 
14Märss/Jäger 50233,33 14Sibul/Päll -50466,67 
15Märss/Jäger 4206100,00 15Sibul/Päll -42000,00 
16Sutt/Päll 420583,33 16Adamson/Iher 50583,33 
17Sutt/Päll 50350,00 17Adamson/Iher -30000,00 
18Sutt/Päll -450466,67 18Adamson/Iher 450233,33 
19Kapp/Ruus 600466,67 19Ojassalu/Meksun 200583,33 
20Kapp/Ruus 3006100,00 20Ojassalu/Meksun 110466,67 
21Kapp/Ruus -600350,00 21Ojassalu/Meksun 10000,00 
22Ojassalu/Meksun -50233,33 22Naber/Laurikainen -12000,00 
23Ojassalu/Meksun 620583,33 23Naber/Laurikainen -500466,67 
24Ojassalu/Meksun -420233,33 24Naber/Laurikainen 420466,67 
25Adamson/Iher 100233,33 25Kapp/Ruus 1506100,00 
26Adamson/Iher -1470233,33 26Kapp/Ruus -1470233,33 
27Adamson/Iher -150116,67 27Kapp/Ruus -110466,67 
PAIR 3 ANDRIAS ADAMSON-MIRJAM IHER PAIR 4 OLEG SIROTIN-ÜLIS RIISALU 
ROTID 2 23/01/2020 ROTID 2 23/01/2020 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 2 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 9 
MPs 84 MaxMPs 144 Score 58,33% MPs 59 MaxMPs 144 Score 40,97% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Naber/Laurikainen 430350,00 1Märss/Jäger -430350,00 
2Naber/Laurikainen -180466,67 2Märss/Jäger 4306100,00 
3Naber/Laurikainen -620116,67 3Märss/Jäger 170233,33 
4Kivik/Vilgats -100466,67 4Sibul/Päll -200233,33 
5Kivik/Vilgats 620583,33 5Sibul/Päll 620583,33 
6Kivik/Vilgats -150466,67 6Sibul/Päll 2006100,00 
7Ojassalu/Meksun 2006100,00 7Sutt/Päll -140233,33 
8Ojassalu/Meksun -460233,33 8Sutt/Päll 460466,67 
9Ojassalu/Meksun 60000,00 9Sutt/Päll -650116,67 
10Sutt/Päll 650583,33 10Kapp/Ruus 650583,33 
11Sutt/Päll -100233,33 11Kapp/Ruus -57000,00 
12Sutt/Päll 400466,67 12Kapp/Ruus -5000,00 
13/ ----  13Ojassalu/Meksun 500233,33 
14/ ----  14Ojassalu/Meksun 150583,33 
15/ ----  15Ojassalu/Meksun -11000,00 
16Märss/Jäger -50116,67 16/ ----  
17Märss/Jäger 3006100,00 17/ ----  
18Märss/Jäger -450466,67 18/ ----  
19Sirotin/Riisalu 8006100,00 19Adamson/Iher -80000,00 
20Sirotin/Riisalu 100466,67 20Adamson/Iher -100233,33 
21Sirotin/Riisalu -600350,00 21Adamson/Iher 600350,00 
22Kapp/Ruus -10000,00 22Kivik/Vilgats -110233,33 
23Kapp/Ruus 620583,33 23Kivik/Vilgats -1706100,00 
24Kapp/Ruus -420233,33 24Kivik/Vilgats -5000,00 
25Sibul/Päll -100466,67 25Naber/Laurikainen 9000,00 
26Sibul/Päll 1470466,67 26Naber/Laurikainen -1470233,33 
27Sibul/Päll 150583,33 27Naber/Laurikainen -150116,67 
PAIR 5 ARNO KIVIK-JAN VILGATS PAIR 6 JAAN SUTT-ENN PÄLL 
ROTID 2 23/01/2020 ROTID 2 23/01/2020 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 4 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 3 
MPs 74 MaxMPs 144 Score 51,39% MPs 76 MaxMPs 144 Score 52,78% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Sibul/Päll 4606100,00 1Ojassalu/Meksun -2106100,00 
2Sibul/Päll 506100,00 2Ojassalu/Meksun 400466,67 
3Sibul/Päll -1406100,00 3Ojassalu/Meksun 620583,33 
4Adamson/Iher 100233,33 4Märss/Jäger 1306100,00 
5Adamson/Iher -620116,67 5Märss/Jäger 170116,67 
6Adamson/Iher 150233,33 6Märss/Jäger -170233,33 
7Märss/Jäger -110466,67 7Sirotin/Riisalu 140466,67 
8Märss/Jäger 460466,67 8Sirotin/Riisalu -460233,33 
9Märss/Jäger -620466,67 9Sirotin/Riisalu 650583,33 
10Ojassalu/Meksun -6006100,00 10Adamson/Iher -650116,67 
11Ojassalu/Meksun -50233,33 11Adamson/Iher 100466,67 
12Ojassalu/Meksun -170466,67 12Adamson/Iher -400233,33 
13Naber/Laurikainen 10000,00 13Kapp/Ruus -600116,67 
14Naber/Laurikainen 150583,33 14Kapp/Ruus 506100,00 
15Naber/Laurikainen 120466,67 15Kapp/Ruus 100466,67 
16Kapp/Ruus -420116,67 16Sibul/Päll -420116,67 
17Kapp/Ruus -50350,00 17Sibul/Päll -50350,00 
18Kapp/Ruus 450233,33 18Sibul/Päll 450233,33 
19/ ----  19Naber/Laurikainen -200116,67 
20/ ----  20Naber/Laurikainen -30000,00 
21/ ----  21Naber/Laurikainen -63000,00 
22Sirotin/Riisalu 110466,67 22/ ----  
23Sirotin/Riisalu 17000,00 23/ ----  
24Sirotin/Riisalu 506100,00 24/ ----  
25Sutt/Päll -130233,33 25Kivik/Vilgats 130466,67 
26Sutt/Päll 144000,00 26Kivik/Vilgats -14406100,00 
27Sutt/Päll -5000,00 27Kivik/Vilgats 506100,00 
PAIR 7 KALLE OJASSALU-JÜRI MEKSUN PAIR 8 LEMBIT KAPP-HILLAR RUUS 
ROTID 2 23/01/2020 ROTID 2 23/01/2020 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 5 Sess 1 Sec A Rank 5 
MPs 66 MaxMPs 144 Score 45,83% MPs 66 MaxMPs 144 Score 45,83% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Sutt/Päll 21000,00 1/ ----  
2Sutt/Päll -400233,33 2/ ----  
3Sutt/Päll -620116,67 3/ ----  
4Kapp/Ruus 4006100,00 4Ojassalu/Meksun -40000,00 
5Kapp/Ruus -170583,33 5Ojassalu/Meksun 170116,67 
6Kapp/Ruus 6306100,00 6Ojassalu/Meksun -63000,00 
7Adamson/Iher -20000,00 7Naber/Laurikainen -9000,00 
8Adamson/Iher 460466,67 8Naber/Laurikainen -4306100,00 
9Adamson/Iher -6006100,00 9Naber/Laurikainen 650583,33 
10Kivik/Vilgats 60000,00 10Sirotin/Riisalu -650116,67 
11Kivik/Vilgats 50466,67 11Sirotin/Riisalu 5706100,00 
12Kivik/Vilgats 170233,33 12Sirotin/Riisalu 506100,00 
13Sirotin/Riisalu -500466,67 13Sutt/Päll 600583,33 
14Sirotin/Riisalu -150116,67 14Sutt/Päll -5000,00 
15Sirotin/Riisalu 1106100,00 15Sutt/Päll -100233,33 
16Naber/Laurikainen -50116,67 16Kivik/Vilgats 420583,33 
17Naber/Laurikainen -10000,00 17Kivik/Vilgats 50350,00 
18Naber/Laurikainen -46000,00 18Kivik/Vilgats -450466,67 
19Märss/Jäger -200116,67 19Sibul/Päll -600233,33 
20Märss/Jäger -110233,33 20Sibul/Päll -30000,00 
21Märss/Jäger -1006100,00 21Sibul/Päll 600350,00 
22Sibul/Päll 50466,67 22Adamson/Iher 1006100,00 
23Sibul/Päll -620116,67 23Adamson/Iher -620116,67 
24Sibul/Päll 420466,67 24Adamson/Iher 420466,67 
25/ ----  25Märss/Jäger -15000,00 
26/ ----  26Märss/Jäger 1470466,67 
27/ ----  27Märss/Jäger 110233,33 
PAIR 9 LAURI NABER-INGRID LAURIKAINEN 
ROTID 2 23/01/2020 
Sess 1 Sec A Rank 1 
MPs 99 MaxMPs 144 Score 68,75% 
BdOppsScoreMPsPrcent 
1Adamson/Iher -430350,00 
2Adamson/Iher 180233,33 
3Adamson/Iher 620583,33 
4/ ----  
5/ ----  
6/ ----  
7Kapp/Ruus 906100,00 
8Kapp/Ruus 43000,00 
9Kapp/Ruus -650116,67 
10Sibul/Päll 620233,33 
11Sibul/Päll 1006100,00 
12Sibul/Päll 4906100,00 
13Kivik/Vilgats -1006100,00 
14Kivik/Vilgats -150116,67 
15Kivik/Vilgats -120233,33 
16Ojassalu/Meksun 50583,33 
17Ojassalu/Meksun 1006100,00 
18Ojassalu/Meksun 4606100,00 
19Sutt/Päll 200583,33 
20Sutt/Päll 3006100,00 
21Sutt/Päll 6306100,00 
22Märss/Jäger 1206100,00 
23Märss/Jäger 500233,33 
24Märss/Jäger -420233,33 
25Sirotin/Riisalu -906100,00 
26Sirotin/Riisalu 1470466,67 
27Sirotin/Riisalu 150583,33