SUVEREZIIM

2019/2020 HOOEAG

neljapäev, 8. mai 2014

MAXIÄSS I VOOR

Ranks

JÕGEVA BK MAXIÄSS I 08/05/2014

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section MM

5½ Table 27 Board Howell Movement Received 135 of 135 results.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]TotalMax%Score
14Mart Jäger & Sulev Märss117,0019260,94
29Jan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus116,0019260,42
32Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun114,0019259,38
41Arnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul104,0019254,17
510Oleg Sirotin & Enn Päll114,0021652,78
63Eduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot94,0019248,96
77Raivo Sikk & Endel Epro93,0019248,44
811Ülis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp99,0021645,83
95Ain Maantee & Jaak Sibul83,0019243,23
108Marek Saksing & Andrus Sibul75,0019239,06
116Villu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt71,0019236,98

(printed at 8.05.2014 23:32:22 by PairsScorer7.2.88(c) JAS)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section MM

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3112NT+1SH10150 26Eduard Rumvolt & Ants BarotÜlis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp
523NT=SH10400 62Ain Maantee & Jaak SibulKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
6103NT=SH4400 62Villu Ojassalu & Jaan SuttOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
842H+1NC9140 08Marek Saksing & Andrus SibulMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
973NT=SH4400 62Jan Vilgats & Hillar RuusRaivo Sikk & Endel Epro
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3113NT+3ND4690 26Eduard Rumvolt & Ants BarotÜlis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp
526S=SCJ1430 53Ain Maantee & Jaak SibulKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
6106S=NC71430 53Villu Ojassalu & Jaan SuttOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
843NT-1NC2 -10008Marek Saksing & Andrus SibulMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
976NT=NC21440 80Jan Vilgats & Hillar RuusRaivo Sikk & Endel Epro
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
3114S=WHQ -62026Eduard Rumvolt & Ants BarotÜlis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp
523NT-1WDJ100 80Ain Maantee & Jaak SibulKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
6104S+1WDJ -65008Villu Ojassalu & Jaan SuttOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
843NT=WDJ -60044Marek Saksing & Andrus SibulMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
972NT=EC7 -12062Jan Vilgats & Hillar RuusRaivo Sikk & Endel Epro
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
185C+1WS7 -62062Arnold Kivik & Hillar SibulMarek Saksing & Andrus Sibul
633NT+2ES5 -66035Villu Ojassalu & Jaan SuttEduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot
7103NT+2ES2 -66035Raivo Sikk & Endel EproOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
956C-1ED2100 80Jan Vilgats & Hillar RuusAin Maantee & Jaak Sibul
1146C=WSJ -137008Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183H+2WSQ -20026Arnold Kivik & Hillar SibulMarek Saksing & Andrus Sibul
633NT+2WSQ -46008Villu Ojassalu & Jaan SuttEduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot
7106H-2WSQ100 80Raivo Sikk & Endel EproOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
956H-1WSQ50 53Jan Vilgats & Hillar RuusAin Maantee & Jaak Sibul
1143NT-1WD850 53Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
181H+2NS3140 26Arnold Kivik & Hillar SibulMarek Saksing & Andrus Sibul
631S+2WC8 -14008Villu Ojassalu & Jaan SuttEduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot
7104Sx-2WC8500 80Raivo Sikk & Endel EproOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
954S-2EDQ200 53Jan Vilgats & Hillar RuusAin Maantee & Jaak Sibul
1143NT-2WH2200 53Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT=ND4600 62Arnold Kivik & Hillar SibulVillu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt
293NT+1NC8630 80Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
742NT=ND4120 35Raivo Sikk & Endel EproMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
1083C-1SS4 -10008Oleg Sirotin & Enn PällMarek Saksing & Andrus Sibul
1151NT+1ND4120 35Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappAin Maantee & Jaak Sibul
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H-1WD350 80Arnold Kivik & Hillar SibulVillu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt
295Dx-3SHA -50008Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
741NT+3WS2 -18044Raivo Sikk & Endel EproMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
1083H=WD6 -14062Oleg Sirotin & Enn PällMarek Saksing & Andrus Sibul
1153H+2WDQ -20026Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappAin Maantee & Jaak Sibul
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164S-2SS2 -10008Arnold Kivik & Hillar SibulVillu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt
293S=SS2140 62Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
744S-1SCA -5026Raivo Sikk & Endel EproMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
1083S+1SHA170 80Oleg Sirotin & Enn PällMarek Saksing & Andrus Sibul
1154C-1WSJ100 44Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappAin Maantee & Jaak Sibul
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
273NT+2SD4660 80Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunRaivo Sikk & Endel Epro
312NT=NS3120 26Eduard Rumvolt & Ants BarotArnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul
852D+2NSQ130 44Marek Saksing & Andrus SibulAin Maantee & Jaak Sibul
1093NT-2NS4 -20008Oleg Sirotin & Enn PällJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
1163NT=SH6600 62Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappVillu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
273Cx-2WD2300 80Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunRaivo Sikk & Endel Epro
312NT=WD2 -12008Eduard Rumvolt & Ants BarotArnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul
853H-4ESJ200 62Marek Saksing & Andrus SibulAin Maantee & Jaak Sibul
1093H-3ESJ150 44Oleg Sirotin & Enn PällJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
1163D+1NHK130 26Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappVillu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
274S-1NHJ -10017Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunRaivo Sikk & Endel Epro
315Hx-3WD7500 80Eduard Rumvolt & Ants BarotArnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul
853NT-3ESA150 62Marek Saksing & Andrus SibulAin Maantee & Jaak Sibul
1092S+1NHJ140 44Oleg Sirotin & Enn PällJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
1164S-1NHJ -10017Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappVillu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1103H=ESA -14026Arnold Kivik & Hillar SibulOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
383H=ESK -14026Eduard Rumvolt & Ants BarotMarek Saksing & Andrus Sibul
424Hx-1ESA200 80Mart Jäger & Sulev MärssKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
7113H=ESA -14026Raivo Sikk & Endel EproÜlis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp
963H-1ESA100 62Jan Vilgats & Hillar RuusVillu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1105Dx=WD9 -55008Arnold Kivik & Hillar SibulOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
382S-2NHJ -10080Eduard Rumvolt & Ants BarotMarek Saksing & Andrus Sibul
424Sx-3NHJ -50026Mart Jäger & Sulev MärssKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
7113Sx-2NHJ -30044Raivo Sikk & Endel EproÜlis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp
964S-4NHJ -20062Jan Vilgats & Hillar RuusVillu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
1104H=WDJ -42053Arnold Kivik & Hillar SibulOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
384H=WH8 -42053Eduard Rumvolt & Ants BarotMarek Saksing & Andrus Sibul
424H=WDJ -42053Mart Jäger & Sulev MärssKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
7113NT+3EC4 -49008Raivo Sikk & Endel EproÜlis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp
964H=WS8 -42053Jan Vilgats & Hillar RuusVillu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
171NT-1ED6100 08Arnold Kivik & Hillar SibulRaivo Sikk & Endel Epro
2102Hx+1NDK570 80Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
492H=NDA110 26Mart Jäger & Sulev MärssJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
532H+1NDK140 44Ain Maantee & Jaak SibulEduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot
8111NT-2ED5200 62Marek Saksing & Andrus SibulÜlis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173S-1EHA50 17Arnold Kivik & Hillar SibulRaivo Sikk & Endel Epro
2104S-2WHA100 62Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
494S-2WHA100 62Mart Jäger & Sulev MärssJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
534S-2WC10100 62Ain Maantee & Jaak SibulEduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot
8114S-1WHA50 17Marek Saksing & Andrus SibulÜlis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173Cx-2WDQ300 80Arnold Kivik & Hillar SibulRaivo Sikk & Endel Epro
2103H-1SDA -10008Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
492S=SH5110 62Mart Jäger & Sulev MärssJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
532C-1WDQ50 35Ain Maantee & Jaak SibulEduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot
8112C-1WH950 35Marek Saksing & Andrus SibulÜlis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
284NTx-5E*D31400 80Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunMarek Saksing & Andrus Sibul
513NTx-2N*C6 -30026Ain Maantee & Jaak SibulArnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul
643Hx=WCA -73008Villu Ojassalu & Jaan SuttMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
1033Hx-2WCK500 62Oleg Sirotin & Enn PällEduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot
1194S-3SD7 -15044Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
281H+2SD3140 80Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunMarek Saksing & Andrus Sibul
512D+1SS3110 53Ain Maantee & Jaak SibulArnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul
643C-1EDA100 26Villu Ojassalu & Jaan SuttMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
1032H=NDK110 53Oleg Sirotin & Enn PällEduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot
1193C=WD9 -11008Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
286H=SC21430 71Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunMarek Saksing & Andrus Sibul
517Sx-1NCK -20008Ain Maantee & Jaak SibulArnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul
645H+1SC6680 35Villu Ojassalu & Jaan SuttMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
1036S=NCK1430 71Oleg Sirotin & Enn PällEduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot
1194H+2SC10680 35Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
394H-2WSK200 80Eduard Rumvolt & Ants BarotJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
623H+1EDK -17035Villu Ojassalu & Jaan SuttKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
751NT-3SHK -15062Raivo Sikk & Endel EproAin Maantee & Jaak Sibul
1044H=EDK -62008Oleg Sirotin & Enn PällMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
1112H+2EH5 -17035Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappArnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392S+1SDA140 44Eduard Rumvolt & Ants BarotJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
622S+1NDQ140 44Villu Ojassalu & Jaan SuttKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
752S+1SDA140 44Raivo Sikk & Endel EproAin Maantee & Jaak Sibul
1043NT=NS4600 80Oleg Sirotin & Enn PällMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
1114S-3SH5 -30008Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappArnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
392S=WD8 -11044Eduard Rumvolt & Ants BarotJan Vilgats & Hillar Ruus
623Dx-3SH10 -50008Villu Ojassalu & Jaan SuttKalle Ojassalu & Jüri Meksun
754S-3WD10150 80Raivo Sikk & Endel EproAin Maantee & Jaak Sibul
1043H-1ECJ50 62Oleg Sirotin & Enn PällMart Jäger & Sulev Märss
1113S=WD10 -14026Ülis Riisalu & Lembit KappArnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2114C-1NSA -5071Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunÜlis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp
414Cx-1SD5 -10044Mart Jäger & Sulev MärssArnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul
5105Cx-2SD6 -30017Ain Maantee & Jaak SibulOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
735Cx-2SD5 -30017Raivo Sikk & Endel EproEduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot
864C-1SD8 -5071Marek Saksing & Andrus SibulVillu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2111NT+3WH5 -18044Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunÜlis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp
411S+4WCK -20026Mart Jäger & Sulev MärssArnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul
5104S-2WD2200 80Ain Maantee & Jaak SibulOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
731S+2WD4 -14062Raivo Sikk & Endel EproEduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot
863NT+2WD2 -66008Marek Saksing & Andrus SibulVillu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
2115S=SC3450 44Kalle Ojassalu & Jüri MeksunÜlis Riisalu & Lembit Kapp
415S=SH6450 44Mart Jäger & Sulev MärssArnold Kivik & Hillar Sibul
5106S-1SS3 -5008Ain Maantee & Jaak SibulOleg Sirotin & Enn Päll
734NT+1SH4460 80Raivo Sikk & Endel EproEduard Rumvolt & Ants Barot
864S+1SH7450 44Marek Saksing & Andrus SibulVillu Ojassalu & Jaan Sutt

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 ARNOLD KIVIK & HILLAR SIBUL
JÕGEVA BK MAXIÄSS I 08/05/2014 Session 1 Section MM
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 104/192 Score 54,17% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-    -- -- 0
2NS    -- --
3EW    -- --
4AllNS5C+1WS7-62075,006 10 Marek Saksing
Andrus Sibul
5NSNS3H+2WSQ-20025,002
6EWNS1H+2NS314025,002
7AllNS3NT=ND460075,006 14 Villu Ojassalu
Jaan Sutt
8-NS4H-1WD350100,008
9EWNS4S-2SS2-1000,000
10AllEW2NT=NS3-12075,006 14 Eduard Rumvolt
Ants Barot
11-EW2NT=WD2120100,008
12NSEW5Hx-3WD7-5000,000
13AllNS3H=ESA-14025,002 7 Oleg Sirotin
Enn Päll
14-NS5Dx=WD9-5500,000
15NSNS4H=WDJ-42062,505
16EWNS1NT-1ED61000,000 9 Raivo Sikk
Endel Epro
17-NS3S-1EHA5012,501
18NSNS3Cx-2WDQ300100,008
19EWEW3NTx-2N*C630075,006 17 Ain Maantee
Jaak Sibul
20AllEW2D+1SS3-11037,503
21NSEW7Sx-1NCK200100,008
22EWEW2H+2EH517062,505 19 Ülis Riisalu
Lembit Kapp
23AllEW4S-3SH5300100,008
24-EW3S=WD1014075,006
25EWEW4Cx-1SD510050,004 14 Mart Jäger
Sulev Märss
26AllEW1S+4WCK20075,006
27-EW5S=SH6-45050,004

PAIR 2 KALLE OJASSALU & JÜRI MEKSUN
JÕGEVA BK MAXIÄSS I 08/05/2014 Session 1 Section MM
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 114/192 Score 59,38% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=SH10-40025,002 5 Ain Maantee
Jaak Sibul
2NSEW6S=SCJ-143037,503
3EWEW3NT-1WDJ-1000,000
4All    -- -- 0
5NS    -- --
6EW    -- --
7AllNS3NT+1NC8630100,008 14 Jan Vilgats
Hillar Ruus
8-NS5Dx-3SHA-5000,000
9EWNS3S=SS214075,006
10AllNS3NT+2SD4660100,008 17 Raivo Sikk
Endel Epro
11-NS3Cx-2WD2300100,008
12NSNS4S-1NHJ-10012,501
13AllEW4Hx-1ESA-2000,000 9 Mart Jäger
Sulev Märss
14-EW4Sx-3NHJ50075,006
15NSEW4H=WDJ42037,503
16EWNS2Hx+1NDK570100,008 14 Oleg Sirotin
Enn Päll
17-NS4S-2WHA10075,006
18NSNS3H-1SDA-1000,000
19EWNS4NTx-5E*D31400100,008 23 Marek Saksing
Andrus Sibul
20AllNS1H+2SD3140100,008
21NSNS6H=SC2143087,507
22EWEW3H+1EDK17062,505 17 Villu Ojassalu
Jaan Sutt
23AllEW2S+1NDQ-14050,004
24-EW3Dx-3SH10500100,008
25EWNS4C-1NSA-5087,507 15 Ülis Riisalu
Lembit Kapp
26AllNS1NT+3WH5-18050,004
27-NS5S=SC345050,004

PAIR 3 EDUARD RUMVOLT & ANTS BAROT
JÕGEVA BK MAXIÄSS I 08/05/2014 Session 1 Section MM
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 94/192 Score 48,96% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2NT+1SH1015025,002 6 Ülis Riisalu
Lembit Kapp
2NSNS3NT+3ND469025,002
3EWNS4S=WHQ-62025,002
4AllEW3NT+2ES566062,505 21 Villu Ojassalu
Jaan Sutt
5NSEW3NT+2WSQ460100,008
6EWEW1S+2WC8140100,008
7All    -- -- 0
8-    -- --
9EW    -- --
10AllNS2NT=NS312025,002 10 Arnold Kivik
Hillar Sibul
11-NS2NT=WD2-1200,000
12NSNS5Hx-3WD7500100,008
13AllNS3H=ESK-14025,002 15 Marek Saksing
Andrus Sibul
14-NS2S-2NHJ-100100,008
15NSNS4H=WH8-42062,505
16EWEW2H+1NDK-14050,004 11 Ain Maantee
Jaak Sibul
17-EW4S-2WC10-10025,002
18NSEW2C-1WDQ-5062,505
19EWEW3Hx-2WCK-50025,002 6 Oleg Sirotin
Enn Päll
20AllEW2H=NDK-11037,503
21NSEW6S=NCK-143012,501
22EWNS4H-2WSK200100,008 16 Jan Vilgats
Hillar Ruus
23AllNS2S+1SDA14050,004
24-NS2S=WD8-11050,004
25EWEW5Cx-2SD530087,507 9 Raivo Sikk
Endel Epro
26AllEW1S+2WD414025,002
27-EW4NT+1SH4-4600,000

PAIR 4 MART JÄGER & SULEV MÄRSS
JÕGEVA BK MAXIÄSS I 08/05/2014 Session 1 Section MM
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 117/192 Score 60,94% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1NC9-140100,008 20 Marek Saksing
Andrus Sibul
2NSEW3NT-1NC2100100,008
3EWEW3NT=WDJ60050,004
4AllEW6C=WSJ1370100,008 14 Ülis Riisalu
Lembit Kapp
5NSEW3NT-1WD8-5037,503
6EWEW3NT-2WH2-20037,503
7AllEW2NT=ND4-12062,505 15 Raivo Sikk
Endel Epro
8-EW1NT+3WS218050,004
9EWEW4S-1SCA5075,006
10All    -- -- 0
11-    -- --
12NS    -- --
13AllNS4Hx-1ESA200100,008 15 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
14-NS4Sx-3NHJ-50025,002
15NSNS4H=WDJ-42062,505
16EWNS2H=NDA11025,002 14 Jan Vilgats
Hillar Ruus
17-NS4S-2WHA10075,006
18NSNS2S=SH511075,006
19EWEW3Hx=WCA730100,008 19 Villu Ojassalu
Jaan Sutt
20AllEW3C-1EDA-10075,006
21NSEW5H+1SC6-68062,505
22EWEW4H=EDK620100,008 10 Oleg Sirotin
Enn Päll
23AllEW3NT=NS4-6000,000
24-EW3H-1ECJ-5025,002
25EWNS4Cx-1SD5-10050,004 10 Arnold Kivik
Hillar Sibul
26AllNS1S+4WCK-20025,002
27-NS5S=SH645050,004

PAIR 5 AIN MAANTEE & JAAK SIBUL
JÕGEVA BK MAXIÄSS I 08/05/2014 Session 1 Section MM
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 83/192 Score 43,23% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=SH1040075,006 19 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
2NSNS6S=SCJ143062,505
3EWNS3NT-1WDJ100100,008
4AllEW6C-1ED2-1000,000 6 Jan Vilgats
Hillar Ruus
5NSEW6H-1WSQ-5037,503
6EWEW4S-2EDQ-20037,503
7AllEW1NT+1ND4-12062,505 15 Ülis Riisalu
Lembit Kapp
8-EW3H+2WDQ20075,006
9EWEW4C-1WSJ-10050,004
10AllEW2D+2NSQ-13050,004 8 Marek Saksing
Andrus Sibul
11-EW3H-4ESJ-20025,002
12NSEW3NT-3ESA-15025,002
13All    -- -- 0
14-    -- --
15NS    -- --
16EWNS2H+1NDK14050,004 13 Eduard Rumvolt
Ants Barot
17-NS4S-2WC1010075,006
18NSNS2C-1WDQ5037,503
19EWNS3NTx-2N*C6-30025,002 7 Arnold Kivik
Hillar Sibul
20AllNS2D+1SS311062,505
21NSNS7Sx-1NCK-2000,000
22EWEW1NT-3SHK15025,002 6 Raivo Sikk
Endel Epro
23AllEW2S+1SDA-14050,004
24-EW4S-3WD10-1500,000
25EWNS5Cx-2SD6-30012,501 9 Oleg Sirotin
Enn Päll
26AllNS4S-2WD2200100,008
27-NS6S-1SS3-500,000

PAIR 6 VILLU OJASSALU & JAAN SUTT
JÕGEVA BK MAXIÄSS I 08/05/2014 Session 1 Section MM
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 71/192 Score 36,98% Session Rank 11
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=SH440075,006 11 Oleg Sirotin
Enn Päll
2NSNS6S=NC7143062,505
3EWNS4S+1WDJ-6500,000
4AllNS3NT+2ES5-66037,503 3 Eduard Rumvolt
Ants Barot
5NSNS3NT+2WSQ-4600,000
6EWNS1S+2WC8-1400,000
7AllEW3NT=ND4-60025,002 10 Arnold Kivik
Hillar Sibul
8-EW4H-1WD3-500,000
9EWEW4S-2SS2100100,008
10AllEW3NT=SH6-60025,002 15 Ülis Riisalu
Lembit Kapp
11-EW3D+1NHK-13075,006
12NSEW4S-1NHJ10087,507
13AllEW3H-1ESA-10025,002 7 Jan Vilgats
Hillar Ruus
14-EW4S-4NHJ20025,002
15NSEW4H=WS842037,503
16EW    -- -- 0
17-    -- --
18NS    -- --
19EWNS3Hx=WCA-7300,000 5 Mart Jäger
Sulev Märss
20AllNS3C-1EDA10025,002
21NSNS5H+1SC668037,503
22EWNS3H+1EDK-17037,503 7 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
23AllNS2S+1NDQ14050,004
24-NS3Dx-3SH10-5000,000
25EWEW4C-1SD85012,501 13 Marek Saksing
Andrus Sibul
26AllEW3NT+2WD2660100,008
27-EW4S+1SH7-45050,004

PAIR 7 RAIVO SIKK & ENDEL EPRO
JÕGEVA BK MAXIÄSS I 08/05/2014 Session 1 Section MM
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 93/192 Score 48,44% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=SH4-40025,002 4 Jan Vilgats
Hillar Ruus
2NSEW6NT=NC2-14400,000
3EWEW2NT=EC712025,002
4AllNS3NT+2ES2-66037,503 19 Oleg Sirotin
Enn Päll
5NSNS6H-2WSQ100100,008
6EWNS4Sx-2WC8500100,008
7AllNS2NT=ND412037,503 9 Mart Jäger
Sulev Märss
8-NS1NT+3WS2-18050,004
9EWNS4S-1SCA-5025,002
10AllEW3NT+2SD4-6600,000 7 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
11-EW3Cx-2WD2-3000,000
12NSEW4S-1NHJ10087,507
13AllNS3H=ESA-14025,002 6 Ülis Riisalu
Lembit Kapp
14-NS3Sx-2NHJ-30050,004
15NSNS3NT+3EC4-4900,000
16EWEW1NT-1ED6-100100,008 15 Arnold Kivik
Hillar Sibul
17-EW3S-1EHA-5087,507
18NSEW3Cx-2WDQ-3000,000
19EW    -- -- 0
20All    -- --
21NS    -- --
22EWNS1NT-3SHK-15075,006 18 Ain Maantee
Jaak Sibul
23AllNS2S+1SDA14050,004
24-NS4S-3WD10150100,008
25EWNS5Cx-2SD5-30012,501 15 Eduard Rumvolt
Ants Barot
26AllNS1S+2WD4-14075,006
27-NS4NT+1SH4460100,008

PAIR 8 MAREK SAKSING & ANDRUS SIBUL
JÕGEVA BK MAXIÄSS I 08/05/2014 Session 1 Section MM
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 75/192 Score 39,06% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1NC91400,000 4 Mart Jäger
Sulev Märss
2NSNS3NT-1NC2-1000,000
3EWNS3NT=WDJ-60050,004
4AllEW5C+1WS762025,002 14 Arnold Kivik
Hillar Sibul
5NSEW3H+2WSQ20075,006
6EWEW1H+2NS3-14075,006
7AllEW3C-1SS4100100,008 10 Oleg Sirotin
Enn Päll
8-EW3H=WD614025,002
9EWEW3S+1SHA-1700,000
10AllNS2D+2NSQ13050,004 16 Ain Maantee
Jaak Sibul
11-NS3H-4ESJ20075,006
12NSNS3NT-3ESA15075,006
13AllEW3H=ESK14075,006 9 Eduard Rumvolt
Ants Barot
14-EW2S-2NHJ1000,000
15NSEW4H=WH842037,503
16EWNS1NT-2ED520075,006 10 Ülis Riisalu
Lembit Kapp
17-NS4S-1WHA5012,501
18NSNS2C-1WH95037,503
19EWEW4NTx-5E*D3-14000,000 1 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
20AllEW1H+2SD3-1400,000
21NSEW6H=SC2-143012,501
22EW    -- -- 0
23All    -- --
24-    -- --
25EWNS4C-1SD8-5087,507 11 Villu Ojassalu
Jaan Sutt
26AllNS3NT+2WD2-6600,000
27-NS4S+1SH745050,004

PAIR 9 JAN VILGATS & HILLAR RUUS
JÕGEVA BK MAXIÄSS I 08/05/2014 Session 1 Section MM
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 116/192 Score 60,42% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3NT=SH440075,006 20 Raivo Sikk
Endel Epro
2NSNS6NT=NC21440100,008
3EWNS2NT=EC7-12075,006
4AllNS6C-1ED2100100,008 18 Ain Maantee
Jaak Sibul
5NSNS6H-1WSQ5062,505
6EWNS4S-2EDQ20062,505
7AllEW3NT+1NC8-6300,000 10 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
8-EW5Dx-3SHA500100,008
9EWEW3S=SS2-14025,002
10AllEW3NT-2NS4200100,008 16 Oleg Sirotin
Enn Päll
11-EW3H-3ESJ-15050,004
12NSEW2S+1NHJ-14050,004
13AllNS3H-1ESA10075,006 17 Villu Ojassalu
Jaan Sutt
14-NS4S-4NHJ-20075,006
15NSNS4H=WS8-42062,505
16EWEW2H=NDA-11075,006 10 Mart Jäger
Sulev Märss
17-EW4S-2WHA-10025,002
18NSEW2S=SH5-11025,002
19EWEW4S-3SD715050,004 17 Ülis Riisalu
Lembit Kapp
20AllEW3C=WD9110100,008
21NSEW4H+2SC10-68062,505
22EWEW4H-2WSK-2000,000 8 Eduard Rumvolt
Ants Barot
23AllEW2S+1SDA-14050,004
24-EW2S=WD811050,004
25EW    -- -- 0
26All    -- --
27-    -- --

PAIR 10 OLEG SIROTIN & ENN PÄLL
JÕGEVA BK MAXIÄSS I 08/05/2014 Session 1 Section MM
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 114/216 Score 52,78% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3NT=SH4-40025,002 13 Villu Ojassalu
Jaan Sutt
2NSEW6S=NC7-143037,503
3EWEW4S+1WDJ650100,008
4AllEW3NT+2ES266062,505 5 Raivo Sikk
Endel Epro
5NSEW6H-2WSQ-1000,000
6EWEW4Sx-2WC8-5000,000
7AllNS3C-1SS4-1000,000 14 Marek Saksing
Andrus Sibul
8-NS3H=WD6-14075,006
9EWNS3S+1SHA170100,008
10AllNS3NT-2NS4-2000,000 8 Jan Vilgats
Hillar Ruus
11-NS3H-3ESJ15050,004
12NSNS2S+1NHJ14050,004
13AllEW3H=ESA14075,006 17 Arnold Kivik
Hillar Sibul
14-EW5Dx=WD9550100,008
15NSEW4H=WDJ42037,503
16EWEW2Hx+1NDK-5700,000 10 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
17-EW4S-2WHA-10025,002
18NSEW3H-1SDA100100,008
19EWNS3Hx-2WCK50075,006 18 Eduard Rumvolt
Ants Barot
20AllNS2H=NDK11062,505
21NSNS6S=NCK143087,507
22EWNS4H=EDK-6200,000 14 Mart Jäger
Sulev Märss
23AllNS3NT=NS4600100,008
24-NS3H-1ECJ5075,006
25EWEW5Cx-2SD630087,507 15 Ain Maantee
Jaak Sibul
26AllEW4S-2WD2-2000,000
27-EW6S-1SS350100,008

PAIR 11 ÜLIS RIISALU & LEMBIT KAPP
JÕGEVA BK MAXIÄSS I 08/05/2014 Session 1 Section MM
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 99/216 Score 45,83% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2NT+1SH10-15075,006 18 Eduard Rumvolt
Ants Barot
2NSEW3NT+3ND4-69075,006
3EWEW4S=WHQ62075,006
4AllNS6C=WSJ-13700,000 10 Mart Jäger
Sulev Märss
5NSNS3NT-1WD85062,505
6EWNS3NT-2WH220062,505
7AllNS1NT+1ND412037,503 9 Ain Maantee
Jaak Sibul
8-NS3H+2WDQ-20025,002
9EWNS4C-1WSJ10050,004
10AllNS3NT=SH660075,006 9 Villu Ojassalu
Jaan Sutt
11-NS3D+1NHK13025,002
12NSNS4S-1NHJ-10012,501
13AllEW3H=ESA14075,006 18 Raivo Sikk
Endel Epro
14-EW3Sx-2NHJ30050,004
15NSEW3NT+3EC4490100,008
16EWEW1NT-2ED5-20025,002 14 Marek Saksing
Andrus Sibul
17-EW4S-1WHA-5087,507
18NSEW2C-1WH9-5062,505
19EWNS4S-3SD7-15050,004 7 Jan Vilgats
Hillar Ruus
20AllNS3C=WD9-1100,000
21NSNS4H+2SC1068037,503
22EWNS2H+2EH5-17037,503 5 Arnold Kivik
Hillar Sibul
23AllNS4S-3SH5-3000,000
24-NS3S=WD10-14025,002
25EWEW4C-1NSA5012,501 9 Kalle Ojassalu
Jüri Meksun
26AllEW1NT+3WH518050,004
27-EW5S=SC3-45050,004

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards

Kommentaare ei ole:

Postita kommentaar